Results for Crystal Palace Triathlon Sunday 29 May 2005
Finishers - Open Race

Event: Open Race Swim Swim Cycle Cycle Run Run Penalty Total Overall Sex/Age  
Name Time Place Time Place Time Place Time Time Place Group Club
Stephen Bayliss 00:10:00 2 00:31:56 1 00:15:52 1   00:59:38 1 MY Fit-For
Munn Richard 00:10:44 14 00:35:23 6 00:16:41 4   01:05:13 2 MY
Panayiotou Christos 00:10:26 7 00:35:33 7 00:17:15 8   01:05:25 3 MY
Evans Richard 00:10:08 5 00:36:36 20 00:17:20 9   01:06:14 4 MY
Paul Smith 00:10:03 3 00:36:46 23 00:17:23 10   01:06:23 5 MY Tri Sport Epping
McDermott Mathew 00:10:26 7 00:35:38 8 00:17:35 11   01:06:37 6 MY
Wheeler Ben 00:09:43 1 00:37:00 27 00:18:09 22   01:06:53 7 MY
Mayhew Adrian 00:11:03 18 00:36:19 16 00:17:42 14   01:06:57 8 MY
Bayliss Mark 00:10:15 6 00:36:22 18 00:18:56 41   01:07:16 9 MY
George Jimmy 00:13:41 82 00:34:12 3 00:17:35 11   01:07:55 10 MY
Harris Neil 00:10:54 16 00:36:19 16 00:18:27 28   01:08:30 11 MY
Grice Yvette 00:10:32 10 00:38:59 51 00:17:02 6   01:08:35 12 FY
Brand Andre 00:10:40 12 00:37:36 34 00:18:24 27   01:09:01 13 MY
Hogarth Anthony 00:13:29 76 00:35:17 5 00:17:56 16   01:09:04 14 MY
Paul Ledingham 00:11:29 21 00:36:36 20 00:18:27 28   01:09:17 15 MY Serpentine
Airey Stephen 00:11:32 22 00:36:42 22 00:18:40 37   01:09:25 16 MY
Brooke Richard 00:11:44 27 00:36:11 14 00:18:32 32   01:09:36 17 MY
Bamford Nick 00:10:49 15 00:36:18 15 00:19:43 62   01:09:57 18 MY
Carter Darryl 00:12:43 48 00:36:54 26 00:18:08 21   01:10:08 19 MY
Wood Nick 00:11:57 30 00:38:32 46 00:17:09 7   01:10:11 20 MY
Laurence Pidcock 00:12:36 46 00:36:53 25 00:18:35 34   01:10:14 21 MY Tri-Force (Herts)
Robinson Jonathan 00:10:36 11 00:37:55 40 00:18:28 30   01:10:32 22 MY
Cannon Damian 00:12:20 38 00:36:06 11 00:18:59 43   01:10:39 23 MY
Birch Ian 00:13:45 84 00:36:07 12 00:18:20 25   01:10:57 24 MZ
Palmer James 00:10:41 13 00:37:42 36 00:19:54 69   01:11:08 25 MY
Crimp Ben 00:12:16 37 00:37:20 32 00:18:46 38   01:11:11 26 MY
Beaman Andy 00:15:55 162 00:32:47 2 00:20:15 77   01:11:14 27 MZ
Proctor Simon 00:11:38 25 00:37:15 30 00:20:02 71   01:11:48 28 MZ
Paul Daniels 00:13:11 67 01:59:56 268 00:17:35 11   01:11:55 29 MY
Michelle Blaydon 00:11:47 28 00:35:46 9 00:22:17 158   01:12:09 30 FZ Serpentine
Drain James 00:11:32 22 00:37:52 38 00:20:11 75   01:12:10 31 MY
Wheeler Charmaine 00:10:31 9 00:39:10 55 00:20:00 70   01:12:11 32 FY
Holmes Christopher 00:13:07 64 00:34:12 3 00:21:39 128   01:12:24 33 MY
Willumsen Dave 00:12:26 39 00:39:08 54 00:18:29 31   01:12:29 34 MY
Neil Colvin 00:13:38 81 00:37:46 37 00:18:36 35   01:12:32 35 MZ Sheffield Tri Club
Pavanello Alex 00:14:39 118 00:36:04 10 00:18:47 39   01:12:37 36 MY
Searby Stephen 00:14:43 121 00:36:33 19 00:18:06 19   01:12:37 36 MZ
Perks Graham 00:12:49 52 00:37:34 33 00:19:07 45   01:12:43 38 MY
Hart Graham 00:13:09 65 00:39:21 57 00:17:46 15   01:12:54 39 MZ
Perry Matt 00:14:30 115 00:37:54 39 00:18:12 23   01:13:23 40 MY
Ryan Dunwoodie 00:12:05 33 00:39:41 65 00:19:10 47   01:13:39 41 MY
Franklin Paul 00:13:57 94 00:37:13 29 00:19:05 44   01:13:41 42 MY
Dodd Mark 00:13:01 61 00:37:15 30 00:19:41 61   01:14:14 43 MZ
Howarth Peter 00:13:10 66 00:38:53 49 00:19:38 58   01:14:24 44 MZ
Paul Lloyd 00:12:32 43 00:40:57 86 00:18:07 20   01:14:31 45 MZ
Fuller Richard 00:15:34 148 00:38:29 44 00:18:14 24   01:14:40 46 MZ
Barton James 00:13:29 76 00:41:24 93 00:16:56 5   01:14:55 47 MY
Mark Eardley 00:15:20 136 00:37:10 28 00:19:27 53   01:15:20 48 MZ FVS Tri
Hughes Matthew 00:14:36 117 00:36:52 24 00:20:38 90   01:15:26 49 MY
Wright Tony 00:13:20 73 00:38:23 43 00:21:01 101   01:15:36 50 MZ
George Ian 00:14:53 124 00:39:54 70 00:18:34 33   01:15:45 51 MY
Baxter Nicholas 00:12:45 49 00:39:31 64 00:20:27 84   01:15:50 52 MY
Lines Rob 00:11:03 18 00:40:30 81 00:20:44 91   01:16:00 53 MY
Hammond Bob 00:13:17 70 00:41:52 98 00:18:38 36   01:16:20 54 MY
Bruce Rogerson 00:13:14 69 00:39:47 66 00:20:47 92   01:16:25 55 MY SAUK Tri
Francis Mike 00:12:36 46 00:39:24 59 00:22:09 149   01:16:40 56 MY
Muirhead Ben 00:13:47 87 00:40:31 82 00:19:21 51   01:16:46 57 MY
Lloyd Michelle 00:14:08 98 00:40:19 76 00:19:18 49   01:16:51 58 FY
Cathy Johnson 00:13:45 84 00:40:38 85 00:19:51 65   01:16:51 58 FZ
Courtenay Matthew 00:13:43 83 00:39:25 60 00:19:49 64   01:16:58 60 MY
Ward Daniel 00:13:45 84 00:39:28 62 00:19:34 55   01:17:10 61 MY
Gary Langridge- Brown 00:13:56 91 00:40:13 74 00:20:23 82   01:17:19 62 MZ East Essex Tri Club
Smith Geoff 00:12:15 36 00:38:51 48 00:21:49 134   01:17:23 63 MZ
Cornell Tim 00:13:36 78 00:41:38 96 00:19:14 48   01:17:24 64 MY
Milbourn Edward 00:14:57 126 00:39:54 70 00:19:40 60   01:17:27 65 MY
Crane Sean 00:10:56 17 00:44:48 143 00:18:54 40   01:17:32 66 MY
Babbage Darren 00:15:25 141 00:39:01 52 00:20:14 76   01:17:35 67 MY
Stanley Neil 00:12:51 54 00:39:54 70 00:20:04 73   01:17:56 68 MY
Wilkinson Andrew 00:13:36 78 00:40:31 82 00:20:02 71   01:17:56 68 MY
Johnson Sara 00:12:30 41 00:41:33 95 00:20:29 86   01:17:56 68 FY
Staunton Francis 00:16:11 170 00:39:48 67 00:16:14 2   01:18:03 71 MY
Drury David 00:17:02 193 00:40:16 75 00:17:57 17   01:18:26 72 MY
Rapley Myles 00:15:48 158 00:39:26 61 00:20:21 79   01:18:39 73 MY
Mackenzie Alison 00:12:06 35 00:43:25 119 00:19:53 67   01:18:49 74 FY
Stuart Gurr 00:14:27 112     00:18:58 42   01:18:59 75 MY
Bugh Chris 00:17:31 210 00:39:53 68 00:17:57 17   01:19:12 76 MY
Charles Batho 00:15:20 136 00:39:14 56 00:21:14 113   01:19:27 77 MZ Crystal Palace Triathletes
Stafford Paul 00:13:51 89     00:20:21 79   01:19:31 78 MY
Brookes Charlie 00:14:31 116 00:40:25 78 00:21:23 115   01:19:41 79 MY
Surtees Paul 00:13:00 60 00:41:38 96 00:20:51 96   01:19:46 80 MY
Poleii Richard 00:12:53 55 00:44:13 131 00:20:16 78   01:19:47 81 MY
Campion Craig 00:10:07 4 00:44:36 140 00:21:52 136   01:19:58 82 MY
Simpson Paul 00:13:55 90 00:43:31 120 00:19:31 54   01:19:58 82 MY
Fairfax Susan 00:12:56 58 00:43:03 114 00:20:26 83   01:20:02 84 FY
Bartley Tim 00:12:30 41 00:43:55 127 00:21:18 114   01:20:15 85 MY
Yannick Dubos 00:15:48 158 00:40:25 78 00:21:12 111   01:20:17 86 MZ Ful-On-Tri Triathlon Club
Slessor Clare 00:13:04 63 00:42:22 106 00:22:02 145   01:20:23 87 FY
John Setford 00:14:23 109 00:42:14 105 00:20:47 92   01:20:26 88 MZ White Oak Triathlon Club
Baynes Charlie 00:15:34 148 00:41:12 88 00:20:08 74   01:20:27 89 MZ
Fuller Hannah 00:12:58 59 00:42:36 111 00:22:15 153   01:20:29 90 FY
McKinlay Robert 00:14:47 122 00:42:29 108 00:19:36 57   01:20:35 91 MY
O'Brien Pat 00:17:29 209 00:38:29 44 00:20:56 100   01:20:37 92 MZ
Matthew Breakwell 00:12:05 33 00:40:37 84 00:21:54 137   01:21:04 93 MY
Barrett Tom 00:14:07 97 00:42:30 109 00:21:49 134   01:21:18 94 MZ
Staples Lee 00:11:57 30 00:42:01 100 00:23:49 205   01:21:32 95 MY
Diane Sheilds 00:13:36 78 00:42:02 101 00:22:56 174   01:21:33 96 FZ Greenwich Tritons
Foster Graham 00:16:25 177 00:42:03 103 00:19:22 52   01:21:34 97 MZ
Williams Mark 00:16:31 181 00:38:58 50 00:22:06 146   01:21:42 98 MY
Fairhall Jez 00:20:15 256 00:36:10 13 00:21:11 110   01:21:42 98 MZ
Ceri Jones 00:14:17 105 00:39:53 68 00:23:09 187   01:21:44 100 FZ
Reid Chris 00:14:26 110 00:43:24 118 00:20:32 89   01:21:46 101 MY
Robinson Brian 00:16:40 184 00:38:16 41 00:23:05 184   01:21:48 102 MY
Turner Alex 00:15:32 147 00:39:28 62 00:22:58 177   01:21:50 103 MY
Emil Cief 00:16:20 175 00:40:28 80 00:22:15 153   01:21:57 104 MY
Bearwish Neil 00:18:41 237 00:37:37 35 00:19:52 66   01:21:58 105 MZ
Heughan David 00:12:48 51 00:41:18 90 00:23:51 207   01:22:03 106 MY
Cooper Phillip 00:17:34 212 00:38:42 47       01:22:18 107 MY
Dick John 00:18:25 232 00:40:22 77 00:18:20 25   01:22:26 108 MY
Allen Stephen 00:12:34 44 00:42:28 107 00:23:46 204   01:22:35 109 MZ
Ingham Steven 00:15:47 156 00:41:22 92 00:21:31 118   01:22:37 110 MZ
Fell William 00:16:45 188 00:41:16 89 00:20:51 96   01:22:37 110 MZ
Faragher Ian 00:14:20 106 00:42:39 112 00:22:01 143   01:22:45 112 MY
Gravell Devreaux 00:14:14 103 00:43:39 123 00:21:09 108   01:23:01 113 MY
Ian Purton 00:16:05 167     00:21:43 131   01:23:16 114 MY
Sampson David 00:17:18 204 00:42:13 104 00:19:39 59   01:23:34 115 MZ
Cox Ullrich 00:18:00 222 00:39:06 53 00:22:58 177   01:23:40 116 MZ
Taylor Neale 00:16:47 190 00:41:26 94 00:22:19 160   01:23:41 117 MZ
Webster Ross 00:12:46 50 00:46:27 166 00:21:39 128   01:23:48 118 MY
Roberts Paul 00:15:28 143 00:43:20 116 00:21:38 127   01:23:49 119 MY
Cooper Sian 00:15:11 133 00:44:29 137 00:21:31 118   01:23:49 119 FY
David Spain 00:15:20 136 00:39:22 58 00:24:36 215   01:24:01 121 MZ East Essex Tri Club
Dawes Stuart 00:18:33 234 00:41:20 91 00:21:09 108   01:24:05 122 MY
Reay Steve 00:15:42 151 00:38:22 42 00:23:10 189   01:24:15 123 MZ
Mathias Kate 00:11:57 30 00:46:19 164 00:22:24 162   01:24:36 124 FY
McNamara Nick 00:16:12 171 00:43:35 121 00:21:57 140   01:24:55 125 MZ
Eccles Stacey 00:14:12 101 00:44:56 146 00:22:20 161   01:24:56 126 FY
Browne Justin 00:18:34 235 00:39:56 73 00:22:52 173   01:25:04 127 MY
David Westgate 00:16:02 165     00:23:16 190   01:25:12 128 MZ
Derek George 00:20:52 261 00:41:04 87 00:19:18 49   01:25:22 129 MZ
Thomas Mark 00:13:27 74 00:45:48 153 00:22:11 150   01:25:27 130 MZ
Mundy Edward 00:13:56 91 00:44:26 134 00:24:00 209   01:25:31 131 MY
Barker Andrew 00:13:17 70 00:42:02 101 00:26:13 240   01:25:34 132 MZ
Jenner Blaise 00:17:07 196 00:44:00 129 00:21:01 101   01:25:36 133 MY
Young Sharon 00:14:57 126 00:46:08 161 00:21:44 132   01:25:57 134 FY
Crowe Katie 00:12:50 53 00:45:44 151 00:23:03 183   01:25:58 135 FY
Simon Causer 00:14:22 108 00:46:05 160 00:22:00 142   01:26:03 136 MY
Russell Wendy 00:11:19 20 00:47:09 178 00:23:58 208   01:26:11 137 FY
Mundow Will 00:15:56 163 00:44:25 133 00:22:18 159   01:26:27 138 MY
McGurk David 00:17:26 207 00:42:30 109 00:21:31 118   01:26:32 139 MZ
Shean Zena 00:13:56 91 00:47:47 184 00:21:27 117   01:26:39 140 FZ
Steinmetz Ido 00:16:34 183 00:44:59 147 00:20:48 94   01:26:43 141 MY
Jagger Paul 00:16:42 186 00:43:41 124 00:22:58 177   01:26:49 142 MY
Simon Natacha 00:16:42 186 00:44:16 132 00:23:09 187   01:26:55 143 FY
Crawford Ian 00:17:41 214 00:41:53 99 00:23:33 193   01:27:00 144 MZ
Barrett Simon 00:15:29 144 00:43:49 126 00:23:00 180   01:27:00 144 MZ
Christie David 00:15:01 129 00:47:02 174 00:22:11 150   01:27:10 146 MY
Malin Bill 00:16:33 182 00:44:27 135 00:21:45 133   01:27:12 147 MZ
Harris Paul 00:16:22 176 00:43:38 122 00:21:07 106   01:27:19 148 MY
Clive Van Doimen 00:19:00 242 00:42:44 113 00:21:54 137   01:27:30 149 MZ East London Triathletes
Costley Sophia 00:13:03 62 00:44:11 130 00:25:51 234   01:27:32 150 FY
McMahon Stuart 00:15:07 131 00:46:44 171 00:20:21 79   01:27:38 151 MY
Morris Andrew M 00:13:12 68 00:46:27 166 00:21:56 139   01:27:47 152 MY
Ian Cockerell 00:15:11 133 00:44:44 142 00:23:45 203   01:27:48 153 MZ
Carley Kevin 00:15:06 130 00:46:11 162 00:22:33 166   01:27:55 154 MZ
Dooley Brian 00:14:28 113 00:47:23 180 00:21:34 124   01:27:58 155 MZ
Robertson Caroline 00:14:14 103 00:43:22 117 00:27:08 249   01:28:12 156 FY
Gear Neil 00:14:13 102 00:47:47 184 00:20:52 98   01:28:14 157 MY
Martin Doheny 00:18:44 238 00:43:45 125 00:21:26 116   01:28:27 158 MY
Cable Steve 00:19:30 248 00:44:27 135 00:19:07 45   01:28:35 159 MZ
Stothert Lee 00:11:51 29 00:47:04 176 00:26:15 242   01:28:45 160 FY
Stuart Patterson 00:16:12 171 00:45:48 153 00:22:57 175   01:28:51 161 MY
Pascall Nina 00:15:09 132 00:48:54 201 00:21:03 104   01:28:52 162 FY
Tennant Jonathan 00:15:27 142 00:46:31 168 00:24:32 213   01:29:15 163 MY
Garrard Sharon 00:13:47 87 00:48:48 199 00:23:22 192   01:29:18 164 FY
Lai Gillian 00:12:29 40 00:47:56 188 00:24:32 213   01:29:21 165 FY
Vivian Matthew 00:14:41 120 00:49:26 206 00:21:40 130   01:29:25 166 MY
Kelly John 00:17:20 205 00:45:53 157 00:21:08 107   01:29:25 166 MZ
Mannion Christopher 00:14:54 125 00:45:45 152 00:24:18 211   01:29:29 168 MY
Steve Cooper 00:12:54 56 00:46:20 165 00:25:03 222   01:29:30 169 MY
Bidston Jo 00:16:29 179 00:50:59 222 00:19:35 56   01:29:36 170 FY
Bolingbroke Karl 00:19:27 247 00:43:19 115 00:22:08 148   01:29:43 171 MY
Carr Patricia 00:15:30 146 00:46:45 172 00:23:40 199   01:29:49 172 FY
Kell James 00:17:45 215 00:44:52 145 00:19:48 63   01:29:57 173 MY
Sallows Alan 00:17:48 217 00:47:28 181 00:20:31 87   01:30:17 174 MZ
Bull Raymond 00:17:15 202 00:45:26 150 00:22:15 153   01:30:21 175 MZ
Lodge Chris 00:15:56 163 00:48:01 189 00:22:38 168   01:30:25 176 MZ
Wales Iain 00:19:25 246 00:45:19 149 00:21:37 126   01:30:34 177 MZ
Stanton Chris 00:16:16 173 00:47:28 181 00:23:05 184   01:30:36 178 MZ
Fuller Sue 00:15:46 155 00:47:03 175 00:24:40 216   01:30:57 179 FZ
O'Callaghan Tara 00:17:11 198 00:46:04 159 00:23:41 201   01:31:00 180 MY
Browne Brian 00:16:08 168 00:44:35 139 00:25:57 237   01:31:02 181 MZ
Mein Peter 00:16:50 191 00:46:57 173 00:21:32 121   01:31:06 182 MZ
Breeze Gavin 00:16:41 185 00:49:43 212 00:20:27 84   01:31:12 183 MY
Joyce Martyn 00:14:57 126 00:51:11 228 00:20:31 87   01:31:18 184 MZ
Wood Zoe 00:16:55 192 00:47:49 187 00:23:01 181   01:31:26 185 FY
Shorland Colin 00:14:08 98 00:46:41 169 00:25:40 231   01:31:27 186 MZ
Bacon John 00:15:29 144 00:44:31 138 00:27:08 249   01:31:30 187 MZ
Cobb Jason 00:17:49 218 00:45:58 158 00:22:47 171   01:31:35 188 MY
Hunt Beverley 00:17:57 220 00:43:58 128 00:25:46 233   01:31:41 189 FZ
Steve Hunter 00:19:46 252     00:25:20 229   01:31:42 190 MZ
Elston Frank 00:18:19 228 00:47:04 176 00:22:43 170   01:31:43 191 MZ
Wood Joanna 00:12:55 57 00:49:40 211 00:25:02 221   01:31:49 192 FY
Roman Parker 00:15:23 139 00:47:11 179 00:23:20 191   01:32:27 193 MZ
Davis Mark 00:15:51 160 00:49:27 207 00:21:32 121   01:32:28 194 MZ
Crozier Rob 00:17:11 198 00:50:42 221 00:21:02 103   01:32:32 195 MY
Cook Janine 00:14:40 119 00:44:50 144 00:27:02 248   01:32:42 196 FZ
Green Simon 00:13:27 74 00:48:06 191 00:26:36 244   01:32:52 197 MY
Quinnell Jerry 00:17:06 195 00:48:07 192 00:24:52 218   01:33:06 198 MZ
Wyngard Clare E 00:17:25 206 00:50:39 220 00:21:05 105   01:33:13 199 FZ
Conisbee Peter 00:18:09 226 00:44:39 141 00:25:13 225   01:33:25 200 MY
Grimshaw Victoria 00:18:21 229 01:27:33 267 00:22:25 163   01:33:29 201 FY
Payne Stuart 00:17:15 202 00:51:09 224 00:21:36 125   01:33:29 201 MZ
Marsh Candice 00:14:26 110 00:49:11 203 00:25:03 222   01:33:35 203 FY
Crane Michael 00:14:21 107 00:50:04 217 00:25:43 232   01:33:37 204 MY
Brenner Fayne 00:17:58 221 00:48:03 190 00:23:40 199   01:33:46 205 FZ
Polaine Danny 00:18:05 224 00:49:54 214 00:22:16 157   01:34:04 206 MY
Varney James 00:20:48 260 00:45:48 153 00:23:37 194   01:34:19 207 MY
Banyard Helen 00:15:47 156 00:48:17 195 00:26:15 242   01:34:34 208 FY
Hodgson Alan 00:15:52 161 00:49:38 210 00:24:08 210   01:34:41 209 MY
Merry Richard 00:14:28 113 00:49:27 207 00:27:50 253   01:34:43 210 MY
Philippides Tristan 00:17:31 210 00:49:27 207 00:21:33 123   01:34:57 211 MY
Harris Nick 00:16:02 165 00:52:10 232 00:22:48 172   01:35:14 212 MY
Wilson Chanese 00:14:02 96 00:52:07 231 00:24:23 212   01:35:19 213 FY
Jackson Chris 00:18:54 240 00:49:14 205 00:22:31 165   01:35:21 214 MY
Harding Rob 00:24:15 271 00:46:43 170 00:16:29 3   01:35:23 215 MY
Bouchu Cyril 00:13:17 70 00:57:32 251 00:19:53 67   01:35:28 216 MY
John Dent 00:20:33 257 00:46:14 163 00:22:41 169   01:35:29 217 MZ
David Tillyer 00:19:13 245 00:48:55 202 00:22:13 152   01:35:38 218 MZ Serpentine
McGrath Gregory 00:17:50 219 00:48:35 197 00:22:33 166   01:35:42 219 MY
Buckler Robert 00:21:25 264 00:45:14 148 00:23:39 198   01:35:43 220 MZ
Majeed Javid 00:19:02 243 00:48:35 197 00:23:07 186   01:35:47 221 MZ
Paul Tracy 00:14:01 95 00:48:14 193 00:28:03 255   01:36:04 222 MZ
Lynaugh Raymond 00:18:04 223 00:45:52 156 00:23:38 196   01:36:15 223 MY
Evans Simon 00:15:39 150 00:53:48 237 00:20:53 99   01:36:15 223 MY
Kevin Dyke 00:19:42 249     00:22:01 143   01:37:08 225 MY
Coates Andrew 00:18:32 233 00:51:09 224 00:22:25 163   01:37:25 226 MZ
Masood Nadeem 00:19:11 244 00:48:51 200 00:25:14 226   01:37:41 227 MY
Franklin Greg 00:15:45 153 00:52:49 233 00:23:44 202   01:37:46 228 MY
Davies Jenny 00:18:40 236 00:50:06 218 00:23:50 206   01:37:54 229 FY
Noel Hanchard 00:21:28 265 00:51:10 227 00:20:49 95   01:38:13 230 MZ
Robinson Gillian 00:17:03 194 00:48:30 196 00:27:59 254   01:38:29 231 FY
Box Steve 00:14:09 100 00:50:14 219 00:28:47 260   01:38:52 232 MZ
Birch Annie 00:22:14 268 00:47:37 183 00:25:01 220   01:39:03 233 FZ
Pearson Tim 00:17:10 197 00:53:21 235 00:22:06 146   01:39:08 234 MY
Lisa Stockman 00:15:45 153 00:51:12 229 00:25:14 226   01:39:25 235 FZ
Richard Newton 00:18:17 227 00:53:22 236 00:22:57 175   01:39:35 236 MZ
Baxendale Sam 00:18:47 239 00:55:23 243 00:21:13 112   01:39:46 237 MY
Davies Adam 00:16:18 174 00:52:02 230 00:25:56 236   01:39:55 238 MY
Parker Emma 00:11:35 24 00:54:59 241 00:27:28 251   01:40:08 239 FY
Foy Simon 00:20:42 259 00:48:16 194 00:23:38 196   01:40:31 240 MZ
Martinez Sarah 00:17:36 213 00:49:13 204 00:29:47 264   01:40:45 241 FY
Brook Geoff 00:15:43 152 00:47:48 186 00:33:48 272   01:41:50 242 MZ
Griffiths Jo 00:17:11 198 00:55:58 246 00:25:51 234   01:42:51 243 FY
Pearson Mark 00:18:07 225 00:53:54 238 00:24:48 217   01:42:52 244 MZ
Hicks Lee 00:21:37 266 00:49:57 216 00:26:51 247   01:43:21 245 MY
Crane Victoria 00:11:38 25 01:06:21 263 00:22:15 153   01:44:13 246 FY
Jenner Kevin 00:14:50 123 00:56:14 248 00:23:37 194   01:44:20 247 MY
McGuiness Elly 00:18:21 229 00:54:35 240 00:26:39 245   01:44:25 248 FY
Hollingsworth Terry 00:15:19 135 00:51:09 224 00:34:20 273   01:44:38 249 MY
Croggon Rachel 00:16:28 178 00:57:35 252 00:26:03 238   01:45:08 250 FZ
Crane Josey 00:12:35 45 01:05:58 262 00:21:57 140   01:45:44 251 FY
Wellings Christy 00:17:45 215 00:54:23 239 00:29:25 263   01:46:27 252 FY
Loukes Anthony 00:27:29 273 00:49:46 213 00:25:16 228   01:46:51 253 MZ
Kennedy Francis 00:18:57 241 00:52:54 234 00:26:47 246   01:46:57 254 MZ
Mitra Tim 00:18:23 231 00:55:19 242 00:28:07 256   01:48:13 255 MY
Oakley Thomas 00:17:13 201 00:49:56 215 00:35:39 274   01:49:36 256 MY
Gill Macquarie 00:16:10 169 00:58:18 253 00:27:34 252   01:49:42 257 FZ
Brighton Susie 00:16:45 188 01:05:33 261 00:23:01 181   01:50:52 258 FY
Anna Costillo 00:17:27 208     00:28:57 261   01:50:59 259 FY
Pearson Michael 00:19:44 250 00:55:27 244 00:30:40 266   01:51:08 260 MZ
Jane Turner 00:16:29 179 00:55:53 245 00:33:14 270   01:51:39 261 FY
Dillon Catherine 00:20:41 258 00:56:16 249 00:26:14 241   01:53:02 262 FY
Insley Ian 00:26:29 272 00:56:02 247 00:26:05 239   01:53:34 263 MZ
McGoldrick Kate 00:22:26 269 00:56:30 250 00:28:16 257   01:54:05 264 FY
Sommer Dan 00:15:23 139 01:07:43 265 00:25:00 219   01:54:19 265 MY
Margaret Ajibode 00:28:02 274     00:28:17 258   01:56:15 266 FZ
Peck Stuart 00:19:45 251 00:58:32 254 00:30:47 268   01:56:27 267 MY
McGurk Susanne 00:19:50 254 01:03:26 257 00:29:24 262   01:58:08 268 FZ
Jenkins Melanie 00:22:40 270 01:01:45 256 00:30:40 266   02:00:50 269 FZ
Thompson Allison 00:21:04 262 01:03:40 258 00:30:54 269   02:01:03 270 FZ
Asghar Anita 00:21:10 263 01:05:24 260 00:30:29 265   02:02:47 271 FY
Hale Dominic 00:21:38 267 01:07:23 264 00:28:18 259   02:04:30 272 MY
Davies Lyn 00:33:21 275 01:00:37 255 00:25:34 230   02:06:42 273 FZ
Chambers Ron 00:33:36 276 01:04:42 259 00:33:15 271   02:17:29 274 MZ
Burrows Richard 00:19:47 253 01:24:44 266 00:25:05 224   02:25:59 275 MY
Hull Philip 00:20:04 255 00:51:03 223 01:10:41 275   02:29:01 276 MZ

Prepared using TITAN (the Definitive Timing Software) from D-Sport on 29-May-2005 at 14:44
D-Sport Tel: 020 8876 9490 Email: dsport@dalcs.com