skip to main content

parkrun
You must register and print out your personal barcode before running a parkrun event.

Please make sure you are affiliated to Crystal Palace Triathletes otherwise your times will not be included.

Anyone missing?
Let me know if I've missed your PB off this list.

parkrun on Strava
Join the Crystal Palace parkrun club

 

parkrun - Roll of honour

parkrun logo

Club members, past and present, have all achieved the following PBs at parkrun (5k) events:

Name parkrun venue PB time  
Ben Unsworth Alice Hunt 22:42 Ben
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Keith Brewster Ashton Court 18:54 Keith
Tim Thomas Ashton Court 23:03 Tim
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Zac Purnell (Junior) Arrow Valley 17:15 Zac
Jeremy Purnell Arrow Valley 20:10 Jeremy
Alison Purnell Arrow Valley 21:28 Alison
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Victor Thompson Bangor 20:25 Victor
Louise Alan-Smith Bangor 27:21 Louise
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Graeme Blair Banstead Woods 19:17 Graeme
Gavin King Banstead Woods 20:05 Gavin
Haydn Whitmore Banstead Woods 20:28 Haydn
Bernard Finerty Banstead Woods 22:45 Bernie
Dave Crockwell Banstead Woods 23:00 Dave
Steve Wells Banstead Woods 23:57 Steve
Audrey Livingston Banstead Woods 24:30 Audrey
Karen Ayers Banstead Woods 24:32 Karen
Sally Kidson Banstead Woods 28:59 Sally
Malcolm Hicks Banstead Woods 29:07 Malcolm
Theresa Hutchings Banstead Woods 34:28 Theresa
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Madeleine Smith-Londono (Junior) Barking 23:53 Awaiting image
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Gary Blunt Barnstable 27:58 Gary
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Mike Dowds Beckenham Place 18:08 Mike
Kevin Freeman Beckenham Place 20:17 Kevin
Ben Unsworth Beckenham Place 22:00 Ben
Natasha Raggett Beckenham Place 22:10 Natasha
Helen Garrett Beckenham Place 22:37 Helen
Lizzie Brama Beckenham Place 23:21 Lizzy
Dave Crockwell Beckenham Place 23:51 Dave
Charles Greenwood Beckenham Place 24:32 Charles
Roxy Chippendale Beckenham Place 25:10 Roxy
Caleb Beaton-Skillman (Jnr) Beckenham Place 26:01 Awaiting image
Ruki Sidhwa Beckenham Place 29:58 Ruki
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Victor Thompson Belfast Victoria 20:05 Victor
Louise Alan-Smith Belfast Victoria 25:48 Louise
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Ben Unsworth Bexley 24:34 Ben
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Lola Rafferty (Junior) Birkenhead 26:16 Lola
Martin Rafferty Birkenhead 26:17 Martin
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Chris Porter Bognor Regis 22:07 Chris
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Peter Wood Brighton & Hove 21:08 Peter
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Phil Feldman Brockenhurst 19:54 Phil
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Rob Parry Brockwell Park 17:43 Rob
Nash Pradnam Brockwell Park 17:50 Nash
Greg Lewis Brockwell Park 17:59 Greg
Isaac Brown (Junior) Brockwell Park 18:05 Isaac
Keith Brewster Brockwell Park 18:14 Keith
Jon Horsman Brockwell Park 18:19 Jon
Mark Brown Brockwell Park 18:29 Mark
John Buchanan Brockwell Park 18:32 John
Mark Thomas Brockwell Park 18:37 Mark
Phil Feldman Brockwell Park 19:09 Phil
Daniel Pinn Brockwell Park 19:48 Dan
Ben Unsworth Brockwell Park 19:49 Ben
Andy McRobbie Brockwell Park 19:54 Andy
Jake Gillett (Jnr) Brockwell Park 20:10 Awaiting image
Grant Georgiades Brockwell Park 20:21 Grant
Phil Wright Brockwell Park 20:21 Phil Wright
Selwyn Smith Brockwell Park 20:22 Selwyn
James Acheson Brockwell Park 20:33 James
Victor Thompson Brockwell Park 20:36 Victor
Peter Wood Brockwell Park 20:53 Peter
James Nellist Brockwell Park 20:55 James
Lisa Collins Brockwell Park 21:00 Lisa
Zac Crowther (Junior) Brockwell Park 21:01 Zac
Martin Rafferty Brockwell Park 21:09 Martin
Emily Parry Brockwell Park 21:10 Emily
Matt Lawley Brockwell Park 21:30 Matt
Finbar Percy (Junior) Brockwell Park 21:41 Awaiting image
Emanuele Vignoli Brockwell Park 21:43 Emanuele
Alex Novakovic Brockwell Park 21:44 Alex
Dave Crockwell Brockwell Park 21:54 Dave
Freddie Argent (Junior) Brockwell Park 22:27 Blank
Phil Taylor Brockwell Park 22:32 Phil
Madeleine Mcguigan (Jnr) Brockwell Park 22:39 No image
Charlotte Sanderson Brockwell Park 22:39 Charlotte
Dean Thurlow Brockwell Park 23:29 Dean
Kamran Pradhan Brockwell 23:32 Awaiting image
Lizzie Brama Brockwell 23:35 Lizzy
Lola Rafferty (junior) Brockwell Park 24:00 Lola
Kati Pusey Brockwell Park 24:07 Kati
Glyn Tully Brockwell Park 24:09 Glyn
Patrick Mcguigan (Jnr) Brockwell Park 24:12 No image
Kirsten Smith Brockwell Park 24:24 Kirsten
Brigit Brown Brockwell Park 24:25 Brigit
Ruki Sidhwa Brockwell Park 24:32 Ruki
James Condron Brockwell Park 24:40 Jim
Chris Porter Brockwell Park 24:41 Chris
Michelle Carroll Brockwell Park 24:43 Michelle
Emma Snowdon Brockwell Park 24:47 Emma
Olivia Argent (Junior) Brockwell Park 24:51 Blank
Brian Morris Brockwell Park 24:57 Brian
Sheila Horsman Brockwell Park 25:08 Sheila
Sue Rowlands Brockwell Park 25:43 Sue
Karen Ayers Brockwell Park 26:13 Karen
Alan Klejn (Junior) Brockwell Park 26:14 Alan
Ella Fields Brockwell Park 26:35 Ella
Louise Alan-Smith Brockwell Park 26:45 Louise
Rosie Pearson Brockwell Park 26:41 Rosie
Audrey Livingston Brockwell Park 27:19 Audrey
Claire McGinley) Brockwell Park 28:30 Claire
Bessie Rafferty (junior) Brockwell Park 29:31 Bessie
Malcolm Hicks Brockwell Park 33:52 Malcolm
Karin Courtman Brockwell Park 34:13 Karin
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Mike Dowds Bromley 16:59 Mike
Keith Brewster Bromley 17:29 Keith
Clare Elms Bromley 17:37 Clare
Rob Parry Bromley 17:45 Rob
Peter Mack Bromley 17:47 Peter
Geoff Dillon Bromley 18:19 Geoff
Phil Feldman Bromley 18:38 Phil
Adrian Durran Bromley 18:46 Adrian
Alex Elms (Junior) Bromley 18:49 Alex
Matthew White Bromley 18:49 Matthew
James Falshaw Bromley 18:55 James
Adrian Durran Bromley 19:34 Adrian
Paul Delicata Bromley 19:37 Paul
Peter Wood Bromley 19:49 Peter
Adrian Durran Bromley 20:01 Adrian
Phil Vickers Bromley 20:10 Phil
Darren Jackson Bromley 20:18 Darren
Neil Barnes Bromley 20:25 Neil
Emanuele Vignoli Bromley 20:25 Emanuele
Haydn Whitmore Bromley 20:29 Haydn
Michael Eagling (Junior) Bromley 20:50 Michael
Andy Eddleston Bromley 21:16 Andy
Adam Spencer Bromley 21:23 Adam
Natalie Falshaw (Junior) Bromley 21:35 Natalie
James Miller Bromley 21:44 James
James Mullarkey Bromley 21:47 James
Dave Crockwell Bromley 21:53 Dave
Brian Morris Bromley 22:18 Brian
Cathy Cooke Bromley 22:35 Cathy
Mitch Cooke Bromley 22:40 Mitch
Mick McManus Bromley 22:58 Mick
Tammy Falshaw (Junior) Bromley 22:58 Tammy
Charles Greenwood Bromley 23:12 Charles
Rob Hollis Bromley 23:14 Rob
Emma Snowdon Bromley 24:11 Emma
Ruki Sidhwa Bromley 24:13 Ruki
Caleb Beaton-Skillman (Jnr) Bromley 24:14 Awaiting image
Dean Thurlow Bromley 24:26 Dean
Ashlee Corfe Bromley 24:48 Ashlee
Mark Hoolahan Bromley 24:52 Mark
Oliver Wright-Jones (Junior) Bromley 24:57 Awaiting image
Tony Finch Bromley 25:29 Tony
Rachel Vignoli Bromley 25:53 Rachel
Gary Blunt Bromley 25:59 Gary
Sara Hoolahan Bromley 26:50 Sara
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Stuart Milne Burgess 19:06 Stuart
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Grant Georgiades Bushy Park 20:10 Grant
Kevin Freeman Bushy Park 20:30 Kevin
Ella Fields Bushy Park 28:28 Ella
Carole Jackson Bushy Park 31:46 Carole
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Tom Suddaby Cannon Hill 19:24 Tom
Phil Wright Cannon Hill 20:46 Phil
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Haydn Whitemore Caisebrook Cove 20:11 Haydn
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Daniel Pinn Cardiff 16:32 Dan
Matt Lawley Cardiff 20:41 Matt
Emanuele Vignoli Cardiff 20:48 Emanuele
Rachel Vignoli Cardiff 26:27 Rachel
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Dave Vrettos Chelmsfield Central 19:08 Dave
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Zac Purnell (Junior) Chichester 18:17 Zac
Jeremy Purnell Chichester 20:15 Jeremy
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Laura Torok Crane Park 23:17 Laura
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Alex Yee (Junior) Crystal Palace 16:08 Alex
Michael Eagling (Junior) Crystal Palace 17:13 Michael
Greg Lewis Crystal Palace 17:54 Greg
Rob Parry Crystal Palace 18:11 Rob
Tom Moreton Crystal Palace 18:28 Tom
Keith Brewster Crystal Palace 18:29 Keith
Mike Dowds Crystal Palace 18:30 Mike
Matt Lawes Crystal Palace 18:36 Matt
Matthew Maginn (Jnr) Crystal Palace 18:39 Matthew
Selwyn Smith Crystal Palace 18:51 Selwyn
Peter Mack Crystal Palace 18:52 Peter
John Buchanan Crystal Palace 18:54 John
Clare Elms Crystal Palace 18:58 Clare
Mark Brown Crystal Palace 19:02 Mark
Joe Kidson (Junior) Crystal Palace 19:07 Joe
Steve Harris Crystal Palace 19:08 Steve
James Allan (Junior) Crystal Palace 19:12 James
Tom Vincent Crystal Palace 19:15 Tom
Mark Thomas Crystal Palace 19:23 Mark
Chris Mangioni Crystal Palace 19:28 Chris
Tom Suddaby Crystal Palace 19:41 Tom
Ben Unsworth Crystal Palace 19:48 Ben
Richie Hallinan Crystal Palace 19:52 Richie
Phil Feldman Crystal Palace 19:53 Phil
Neil Pusey Crystal Palace 19:53 Neil
Phil Vickers Crystal Palace 19:53 Phil
Dave Vrettos Crystal Palace 19:54 Dave
Mike Henderson Crystal Palace 19:55 Mike
Ron Yee Crystal Palace 19:56 Ron
Hans Geberbauer Crystal Palace 19:56 Hans
Jonathan Gough Crystal Palace 20:20 Jonathan
Michael Coates Crystal Palace 20:21 Michael
James Brewer Crystal Palace 20:39 James
Kevin Freeman Crystal Palace 20:58 Kevin
Oskar Murmann (Jnr) Crystal Palace 20:58 Oskar
James Nellist Crystal Palace 20:26 James
Voy Kozielski Crystal Palace 20:27 Voy
Chih-Hap Lin Crystal Palace 20:29 Chih
Daniel Pinn Crystal Palace 20:43 Dan
Emanuele Vignoli Crystal Palace 20:53 Emanuele
Suse Fairfax Crystal Palace 21:00 Suse
Haydn Whitmore Crystal Palace 21:02 Haydn
Leo Govan Crystal Palace 21:10 Leo
Lisa Buchanan Crystal Palace 21:11 Lisa
Bruce Sharp Crystal Palace 21:11 Bruce
Neil Barnes Crystal Palace 21:18 Neil
Matt Lawley Crystal Palace 21:18 Matt
Sam Blackie Crystal Palace 21:19 Sam
Chris Porter Crystal Palace 21:20 Chris
Grant Georgiades Crystal Palace 21:29 Grant
Peter Wood Crystal Palace 21:30 Peter
Rich Weston Crystal Palace 21:35 Rich
Emily Parry Crystal Palace 21:38 Emily
Christo Chilton (Junior) Crystal Palace 21:44 Christo
James Miller Crystal Palace 21:44 James
Alan Siu Crystal Palace 21:55 Alan
Phil Taylor Crystal Palace 21:55 Phil
Scott Wise Crystal Palace 21:56 Scott
Chris Petch Crystal Palace 21:58 Chris
Brian Morris Crystal Palace 22:00 Brian
Ottilie Bright (Junior) Crystal Palace 22:02 Ottilie
Bevan Ellis Crystal Palace 22:03 Bevan
Janette Cross Crystal Palace 22:06 Janette
Martin Rafferty Crystal Palace 22:21 Martin
James Ripley Crystal Palace 22:29 James
Dave Crockwell Crystal Palace 22:33 Dave
Trevor Chilton Crystal Palace 22:39 Trevor
Laura Torok Crystal Palace 22:40 Laura
Andreas Bajohra Crystal Palace 22:48 Andreas
Jane Ford Crystal Palace 22:50 Jane
Dean Thurlow Crystal Palace 22:51 Dean
Natasha Raggett Crystal Palace 22:56 Natasha
Bruce Ayers Crystal Palace 22:57 Bruce
Charles Greenwood Crystal Palace 23:09 Charles
Greta Sharp (Junior) Crystal Palace 23:15 Greta
Kati Pusey Crystal Palace 23:16 Kati
Lottie Hull (Junior) Crystal Palace 23:22 Lottie
James Mullarkey Crystal Palace 23:22 James
David Rose Crystal Palace 23:23 David
Glyn Tully Crystal Palace 23:27 Glyn
Darren Jackson Crystal Palace 23:30 Darren
Tony Browne Crystal Palace 23:36 Tony
Marie Chorley Crystal Palace 23:41 Marie
Alex Novakovic Crystal Palace 23:42 Alex
Laura Boyd Crystal Palace 23:44 Laura
Alan Efrat (Junior) Crystal Palace 24:10 Adam
Bernie Finerty Crystal Palace 24:11 Bernie
Rachel Vignoli Crystal Palace 24:14 Rachel
Paul Morrissey Crystal Palace 24:29 Paul
Kirsten Smith Crystal Palace 24:42 Kirsten
Tom Sawyer Crystal Palace 24:42 Tom
Ruki Sidhwa Crystal Palace 24:44 Ruki
Tony Finch Crystal Palace 24:44 Tony
Emma Snowdon Crystal Palace 25:07 Emma
Alex Dix Crystal Palace 25:10 Alex
Josie Dow Crystal Palace 25:15 Josie
Audrey Livingston Crystal Palace 25:17 Audrey
Rob Hollis Crystal Palace 25:28 Rob
Anna Moorhouse Crystal Palace 25:31 Anna
Sal Zaiem Crystal Palace 25:31 Sal
Brigit Brown Crystal Palace 25:34 Brigit
Sally Kidson Crystal Palace 25:43 Sally
Karen Ayers Crystal Palace 25:44 Karen
Jilly Dolphin Crystal Palace 25:48 Jilly
Alex Chilton (Junior) Crystal Palace 25:52 Alex
Lizzie Brama Crystal Palace 26:04 Lizzy
Sara Hoolahan Crystal Palace 26:16 Sara
Dawn Haines Crystal Palace 26:25 Dawn
Martin Thompson Crystal Palace 26:27 Martin
Rosie Pearson Crystal Palace 26:34 Rosie
Fintan Culwin Crystal Palace 26:53 Fintan
Ella Fields Crystal Palace 26:55 Ella
Michelle Carroll Crystal Palace 27:08 Michelle
Riaz Rahman Crystal Palace 27:20 Riaz
Joseph Browne (Jnr) Crystal Palace 27.36 Awaiting image
Mark Aeron-Thomas Crystal Palace 28:04 Awaiting image
Ashlee Corfe Crystal Palace 28:23 Ashlee
Rachel Wadham Crystal Palace 28:43 Rachel
Roxy Chippendale Crystal Palace 29:03 Roxy
Helen Blackie Crystal Palace 29:37 Helen
Amy Aeron-Thomas Crystal Palace 31:38 Amy
Malcolm Hicks Crystal Palace 34:29 Malcolm
Andy McRobbie Crystal Palace 38:42 Andy
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Alex Yee Dulwich 14:32 Alex
Rob Parry Dulwich 16:59 Rob
Daniel Pinn Dulwich 17:13 Dan
Joseph Yee (Junior) Dulwich 17:27 Joseph
Mike Dowds Dulwich 17:55 Mike
Mark Brown Dulwich 18:22 Mark
Stuart Milne Dulwich 18:24 Stuart
Peter Mack Dulwich 18:24 Peter
Thomas Rigard-Asquith (Jnr) Dulwich 18:43 No image
Matthew Maginn (Jnr) Dulwich 18:45 Matthew
John Buchanan Dulwich 18:53 John
Martin Leat Dulwich 18:59 Martin
Josh Groenendijk Dulwich 19:04 Josh
James Nellist Dulwich 19:14 James
Mark Thomas Dulwich 19:14 Mark
Gary Schroeader Dulwich 19:15 Gary
Phil Feldman Dulwich 19:19 Phil
Peter Wood Dulwich 19:39 Peter
Alex Elms (Junior) Dulwich 19:21 Alex
Andy McRobbie Dulwich 19:23 Andy
Selwyn Smith Dulwich 19:46 Selwyn
Jon Horsman Dulwich 19:49
Martin Rafferty Dulwich 19:49 Martin
Matt Lawley Dulwich 20:05 Matt
Phil Vickers Dulwich 20:07 Phil
Tim Thomas Dulwich 20:18 Tim
Rich Weston Dulwich 20:20 Rich
George Rates (Junior) Dulwich 20:24 Awaiting image
Ron Yee Dulwich 20:31 Ron
Rob Jenkins Dulwich 20:32 Rob
Chris Petch Dulwich 20:40 Chris
Holly Robson Dulwich 20:47 Holly
Richard Lewey Dulwich 20:48 Richard
Lisa Buchanan Dulwich 20:49 Lisa
Rob Fisker-Van Veen Dulwich 20:53 Rob
Ottilie Bright (Junior) Dulwich 21:11 Ottilie
Christo Chilton (Jnr) Dulwich 21:26 Christo
Hans Geberbauer Dulwich 21:32 Hans
Trevor Chilton Dulwich 21:37 Trevor
Lottie Hull (Junior) Dulwich 21:38 Lottie
Emily Parry Dulwich 21:39 Emily
Kati Pusey Dulwich 21:40 Kati
Charlotte Sanderson Dulwich 21:40 Charlotte
Rob Buckler Dulwich 21:57 Rob
Dave Crockwell Dulwich 22:01 Dave
Janette Cross Dulwich 22:02 Janette
David Rose Dulwich 22:27 David
Anna Jackson Dulwich 22:27 Anna
Elle Horsman (Junior) Dulwich 22:36 Elle
Scott Barnes Dulwich 22:37 Scott
Greta Sharp (Junior) Dulwich 23:04 Greta
Chris Porter Dulwich 23:10 Chris
Lola Rafferty (Jnr) Dulwich 23:18 Lola
Glyn Tully Dulwich 23:21 Glyn
Alex Novakovic Dulwich 23:23 Alex
Alex Chilton (Jnr) Dulwich 23:45 Alex
Madeleine Smith-Londono Dulwich 23:56 Awaiting image
Kirsten Smith Dulwich 23:59 Kirsten
Mali Jenkins (Junior) Dulwich 24:12 Mali
Sasha Tinkler-Davis (Junior) Dulwich 24:12 Awaiting image
Ruki Sidhwa Dulwich 24:30 Ruki
Brigit Brown Dulwich 24:48 Brigit
Stuart Williams Dulwich 24:48 Awaiting image
Grant Georgiades Dulwich 24:58 Grant
Colleen Williams Dulwich 24:58 Awaiting image
Adam Efrat (Junior) Dulwich 25:02 Adam
Lili Jenkins (Junior) Dulwich 25:13 No image
Jonathan Miles (Junior) Dulwich 25:14 Awaiting image
Alan Klejn (Junior) Dulwich 25:27 Alan
Paul Miles Dulwich 25:29 Awaiting image
Rosie Pearson Dulwich 25:37 Rosie
Michelle Carroll Dulwich 25:41 Michelle
Audrey Livingston Dulwich 25:43 Audrey
Karen Ayers Dulwich 26:24 Karen
Mark Coulson Dulwich 26:47 Mark
Lexxie Webb (Junior) Dulwich 28:13 Lexie
Alex Dix Dulwich 28:24 Alex
Rafal Klejn Dulwich 30:21 Rafal
Ella Fields Dulwich 31:16 Ella
Emma Yee Dulwich 31:34 Emma
Bessie Rafferty (Jnr) Dulwich 31:48 Bessie
Malcolm Hicks Dulwich 34:20 Malcolm
Karin Courtman Dulwich 35:48 Karin
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Alex Yee Eastbourne 16:03 Alex
Joseph Yee Eastbourne 23:06 Joseph
Ron Yee Eastbourne 26:36 Ron
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Andy McRobbie Edinburgh 20:13 Andy
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Tom Vincent Errdig 20:48 Tom
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Peter King Frimley Lodge 30:12 Peter
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Ingmar Gunn(Junior) Fulham Palace 17:11 Awaiting image
Thomas Rigard-Asquith (Junior) Fulham Palace 17:59 Awaiting image
Lola Rafferty (Junior) Fulham Palace 23:34 Lola
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Matt Lawes Gorleston Park 17:06 Matt
Alex Dix Gorleston Park 25:10 Alex
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Clare Elms Greenwich 17:57
Course record
Clare
Josh Groenendijk Greenwich 19:09 Josh
Martin Leat Greenwich 19:15 Martin
Selwyn Smith Greenwich 19:34 Selwyn
Hans Geberbauer Greenwich 19:42 Hans
Phil Feldman Greenwich 19:50 Phil
Haydn Whitmore Greenwich 19:59 Haydn
James Brewer Greenwich 20:34 James
Brian Morris Greenwich 20:46 Brian
Grant Georgiades Greenwich 20:54 Grant
Matt Aldridge Greenwich 21:05 Matt
Natasha Raggett Greenwich 22:18 Natasha
Mike Dowds Greenwich 22:19 Mike
Emily Parry Greenwich 22:25 Emily
Phil Taylor Greenwich 22:37 Phil
Rob Hollis Greenwich 23:33 Rob
Helen Garrett Greenwich 23:46 Helen
David Rose Greenwich 24:00 David
Dave Crockwell Greenwich 24:09 Dave
Karen Ayers Greenwich 26:07 Karen
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Dave Crockwell Gunnersbury 23:56 Dave
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Rich Weston Hampstead Heath 23:26 Rich
Sal Zaiem Hampstead Heath 27:30 Sal
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Alex Yee Hastings

15:11
Course record

Alex
Joseph Yee (Junior) Hastings 17:50 Joseph
Steve Harris Hastings 21:09 Steve
Ron Yee Hastings

23:03

Ron
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Alex Yee (Junior) Hilly Fields

15:44
Course record

Alex
Clare Elms Hilly Fields 19:13
Course record
Clare
Alex Elms (Junior) Hilly Fields 20:08 Alex
Josh Groenendijk Hilly Fields 20:52 Josh
Joseph Yee (Junior) Hilly Fields 21:19 Joseph
Ron Yee Hilly Fields 22:32 Ron
Rebecca Reidy Hilly Fields 22:50 Rebecca
David Rose Hilly Fields 24:17 David
Fintan Culwin Hilly Fields 26:09 Fintan
Emma Yee Hilly Fields 31:04 Emma
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Steve Harris Hillsborough 19:22 Steve
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Madeleine Smith-Londono (Junior) Hull 25:06 Awaiting image
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Chris Porter Jersey 22:07 Chris
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Tony Browne Johnstown 23:32 Tony
Joseph Browne Johnstown 25:36 Awaiting image
Sinead Browne Johnstown 30:52 Sinead
Orla Browne Johnstown 42:44 Orla
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Rebecca Reidy Kesgrave 22:17 Rebecca
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Keith Brewster Lloyd Park 18:20 Keith
Clare Elms Lloyd Park 19:10
Course record
Clare
Tom Vincent Lloyd Park 19:39 Tom
Phil Feldman Lloyd Park 21:12 Phil
Ben Unsworth Lloyd Park 21:56 Ben
Michael Coates Lloyd Park 22:15 Michael
Adam Spencer Lloyd Park 22:06 Adam
Darren Jackson Lloyd Park 23:21 Darren
Lauren Whitmore Lloyd Park 24:57 Lauren
Ella Fields Lloyd Park 30:47 Ella
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Keith Brewster Longrun Meadow 18:50 Keith
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Peter Wood Lullingstone 21:43 Peter
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Peter Mack Maidstone 19:22 Peter
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Bernard Finerty Maldon Prom 27:45 Bernie
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Matthew Maginn (Jnr) Margate 19:20 Matthew
Anna Moorhouse Margate 28:51 Anna
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Alex Yee (Junior) Nonsuch 16:30 Alex
Kevin Freeman Nonsuch 19:23 Kevin
Joseph Yee (Junior) Nonsuch 22:55 Joseph
Ron Yee Nonsuch 23:43 Ron
Neil Atherton Nonsuch 23:44 Neil
Jim Lucas Nonsuch 24:02 Jim
Ruki Sidhwa Nonsuch 27:22 Ruki
Karen Ayers Nonsuch 29:33 Karen
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Haydn Whitmore Orpington 20:41 Haydn
Gary Blunt Orpington 26:36 Gary
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Josh Groenendijk Peckham Rye 19:21 Josh
Hannah Ewens Peckham Rye 19:37 Hannah
Victor Thompson Peckham Rye 19:43 Victor
Gary Schroeader Peckham Rye 19:54 Gary
Martin Rafferty Peckham Rye 23:16 Martin
Stuart Williams Peckham Rye 24:06 Awaiting image
Finbar Percy (Junior) Peckham Rye 24:13 Awaiting image
Lola Rafferty (Jnr) Peckham Rye 25:41 Lola
Louise Alan-Smith Peckham Rye 26:25 Louise
Fintan Culwin Peckham Rye 29:26 Fintan
Rachel Wadham Peckham Rye 29:49 Rachel
Bessie Rafferty (Jnr) Peckham Rye 35:02 Bessie
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Tim Thomas Pomphrey Hill 22:17 Tim
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Lizzie Brama Poole 22:29 Lizzy
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Fintan Culwin Pomphrey Hill 27:17 Fintan
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Fintan Culwin Pomphrey Hill 19:18 Mark
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Peter Mack Princes 18:22 Peter
Dave Crockwell Princes 25:01 Dave
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Ross Calder Richmond Park 19:01 Ross
Ben Unsworth Richmond Park 19:25 Ben
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Graeme Blair Riddlesdown 17:59 Graeme
Helen Garrett Riddlesdown 21:54 Helen
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Fintan Culwin Roundhay 30:00 Fintan
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Clare Elms Roundshaw Downs 19:00
Course record
Clare
Niko Lutener Roundshaw Downs 19:33 Niko
Darren Jackson Roundshaw Downs 21:30 Darren
James Miller Roundshaw Downs 22:02 James
Bruce Ayers Roundshaw Downs 22:52 Bruce
Madeleine Smith-Londono (Junior) Roundshaw Downs 24:20 No image
Riaz Rahman Roundshaw Downs 25:16 Riaz
Karen Ayers Roundshaw Downs 25:41 Karen
Emma Snowdon Roundshaw Downs 26:18 Emma
Dawn Haines Roundshaw Downs 26:58 Dawn
Ella Fields Roundshaw Downs 31:24 Ella
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Alex Novakovic South Manchester 22:43 Alex
Ella Fields South Manchester 25:05 Ella
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Mike Dowds South Norwood 18:28 Mike
Matt Lawley South Norwood 20:50 Matt
Charlotte Sanderson South Norwood 21:25 Charlotte
Ben Unsworth South Norwood 23:16 Ben
Dave Crockwell South Norwood 24:03 Dave
Helen Garrett South Norwood 24:05 Helen
Charles Greenwood South Norwood 25:19 Charles
Phil Taylor South Norwood 26:33 Phil
Ruki Sidhwa South Norwood 29:02 Ruki
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Charlotte Sanderson Southport 23:21 Charlotte
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Charlotte Sanderson Southwark 22:55 Charlotte
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Phil Wright Southwick Country Park 21:25 Phil
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Selwyn Smith Strathclyde 21:29 Selwyn
Madeleine Mcguigan (Jnr) Strathclyde 29:33 Awaiting image
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Charlotte Sanderson Southwick Country Park 22:51 Charlotte
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Harry Horsman (Junior) Tooting Common 18:59 Harry
Jon Horsman Tooting Common 19:13
Peter Wood Tooting Common 19:39 Peter
Dave Vrettos Tooting Common 20:28 Dave
Elle Horsman (Junior) Tooting Common 21:24 Elle
Matt Lawley Tooting Common 21:32 Matt
Alex Mcguigan (Jnr) Tooting Common 22:11 Awaiting image
Madeleine Mcguigan (Jnr) Tooting Common 22:23 Awaiting image
Patrick Mcguigan (Jnr) Tooting Common 24:15 Awaiting image
Berit Sund Tooting Common 24:59 Berit
Sheila Horsman Tooting Common 27:49 Sheila
Peter King Tooting Common 28:32 Peter
Name parkrun venue PB time  
Zac Purnell (Junior) Wimbledon Common 17:31 Zac
Jon Horsman Wimbledon Common 18:29
Peter Mack Wimbledon Common 18:35 Peter
Mark Thomas Wimbledon Common 18:56 Mark
Jeremy Purnell Wimbledon Common 19:08 Jeremy
Niko Lutener Wimbledon Common 19:16 Niko
Tim Thomas Wimbledon Common 20:07 Tim
Harry Horsman (Junior) Wimbledon Common 20:07 Harry
Peter King Wimbledon Common 20:36 Peter
Reef Boericke (Junior) Wimbledon Common 20:48 Reef
Elle Horsman (Junior) Wimbledon Common 20:51 Elle
Alison Purnell Wimbledon Common 21:18 Alison
Martin Rafferty Wimbledon Common 21:21 Martin
Madeleine Mcguigan (Jnr) Wimbledon Common 24:00 Awaiting image
Sheila Horsman Wimbledon Common 24:43 Sheila
Ella Fields Wimbledon Common 27:50 Ella