OverallPos CategPos Pos Name RaceNo cat Gender TeamName Swim Time Notes                    
1 1 1 Dion Harrison 596 Senior Male Thames Turbo Sigma Sport 00:10:58 01:02:59                      
2 2 2 Martin Williamson 585 Senior Male Thames Turbo Sigma Sport 00:11:44 01:03:21                      
3 3 3 David O'Toole 598 Senior Male   00:09:52 01:03:37                      
4 4 4 Peter Slijkhuis 568 Senior Male Science In Sport.com 00:10:45 01:04:09                      
5 1 5 Richard Evans 579 Aged 40+ Male MET Police Tri 00:10:51 01:05:41                      
6 5 6 Mark Brooks 558 Senior Male Tri Sport Epping 01:05:52 01:05:44                      
7 6 7 Timothy Butt 587 Senior Male East Essex Triathlon Club 00:11:03 01:05:44                      
8 2 8 Dean Moy 523 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 00:11:00 01:05:48                      
9 7 9 Nick Wood 576 Senior Male   00:11:05 01:06:01                      
10 8 10 Joel Enoch 570 Senior Male   00:11:16 01:06:55                      
11 9 11 Christopher Lionnet 581 Senior Male Greenwich Tritons 00:10:05 01:06:58                      
12 10 12 Euan Lees 593 Senior Male Ful-On Triathlon Club 00:11:05 01:06:58                      
13 3 13 Andy Collins 468 Aged 40+ Male SLH Tri Club 00:13:35 01:07:04                      
14 11 14 Tom Fordyce 479 Senior Male Ful-On Tri 00:12:35 01:07:05                      
15 12 15 James Beckinsale 580 Senior Male Optima Racing Team 01:07:47 01:07:48                      
16 13 16 Tyler O'Callaghan 590 Senior Male   00:12:48 01:07:52                      
17 14 17 David Anderson 578 Senior Male Belgrave 00:11:05 01:08:04                      
18 4 18 Jon Horsman 1 Aged 40+ Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:08:13 01:08:13                      
19 15 19 Graham Perks 411 Senior Male Essex Police Tri 00:12:28 01:08:13                      
20 16 20 Paul Ashley 549 Senior Male Ordnance Survey Civil Service 00:12:39 01:08:19                      
21 17 21 Darryl Carter 519 Senior Male CSSC 00:12:15 01:08:26                      
22 18 22 Nick Clements 417 Senior Male   00:14:00 01:08:38                      
23 19 23 Paul Manson 499 Senior Male East London Triathletes 00:11:05 01:08:43                      
24 20 24 Julian Smallbone 537 Senior Male Optima Racing Team 00:11:15 01:08:56                      
25 21 25 Neil Giles 474 Senior Male East London Triathletes 00:14:16 01:09:02                      
26 22 26 Chris Short 577 Senior Male Tri London 00:10:30 01:09:12                      
27 23 27 John Lund 437 Senior Male Serpentine 00:12:40 01:09:17                      
28 1 1 Ruth Hutton 557 Aged 40+ Female SLH Tri Club (Evans RT) 00:11:52 01:09:26                      
29 24 28 Thomas Hewins 464 Senior Male East London Triathletes 00:13:15 01:09:35                      
30 25 29 Jonathan Tyler 512 Senior Male   00:12:25 01:09:49                      
31 26 30 Ben Wheeler 584 Senior Male Team Viper 00:09:46 01:10:06                      
32 5 31 Matt Gray 426 Aged 40+ Male   00:14:05 01:10:10                      
33 1 2 Jessica Taylor 571 Senior Female Ful-On Tri 00:11:20 01:10:19                      
34 27 32 Toby Foster 515 Senior Male Optima Racing Team 00:13:00 01:10:23                      
35 28 33 Matt Chapman 481 Senior Male SLH Tri Club 00:13:03 01:10:26                      
36 6 34 John Griffin 548 Aged 40+ Male Tri London 00:12:47 01:10:45                      
37 29 35 Nick Baxter 521 Senior Male Larkfield AC 00:11:25 01:10:47                      
38 7 36 Greg Lewis 3 Aged 40+ Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:11:02 01:11:02                      
39 30 37 Paul Perry 445 Senior Male Serpentine Running Club 00:14:18 01:11:10                      
40 31 38 Andrew Plews 56 Senior Male Harvel Hash House Harriers 00:12:17 01:11:13                      
41 32 39 Victor Thompson 4 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:11:15 01:11:15                      
42 33 40 Vincent Ting 430 Senior Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:15:50 01:11:25                      
43 34 41 Martin Ben 588 Senior Male Otter Swimming Club 00:11:07 01:11:28                      
44 2 3 Natalie Creswick 486 Senior Female Ful-On Tri 00:13:10 01:11:33                      
45 8 42 Dennis Warner 470 Aged 40+ Male Harwich Runners 00:13:31 01:11:36                      
46 35 43 Edwin Cook 491 Senior Male Ful-On Triathlon Club 00:12:45 01:11:36                      
47 9 44 Mike Hipkin 545 Aged 40+ Male CSSC 00:11:23 01:11:42                      
48 36 45 Matthew Soper 562 Senior Male   00:16:52 01:11:42                      
49 10 46 Panos Kakoullis 471 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 00:13:25 01:11:48                      
50 3 4 Suzanne Hilton 502 Senior Female Greenwich Tritons 00:11:57 01:12:02                      
51 11 47 Jon Train 510 Aged 40+ Male Thames Turbo Triathlon 00:12:40 01:12:11                      
52 2 5 Anne Hegvold 591 Aged 40+ Female Belgrave Harriers 00:11:06 01:12:13                      
53 37 48 Andy Tough 503 Senior Male Serpentine Running Club 00:13:53 01:12:21                      
54 38 49 James Stuart 425 Senior Male   00:14:34 01:12:25                      
55 39 50 Luis Rendon 597 Senior Male Tri London 00:11:10 01:12:27                      
56 40 51 Paul Andrew 424 Senior Male Serpentine Running Club 00:15:25 01:12:28                      
57 41 52 Rob Crozier 447 Senior Male SLH Tri Club 00:14:07 01:12:35                      
58 42 53 Jonathan Gidlow 7 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:12:37 01:12:37                      
59 12 54 Richard Stanhope 540 Aged 40+ Male Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:12:27 01:12:37                      
60 13 55 Chris Bracewell 376 Aged 40+ Male south london tri 00:14:35 01:12:42                      
61 43 56 Chris Goodman 455 Senior Male   00:14:48 01:12:44                      
62 44 57 Peter Drinkell 429 Senior Male Tri London 00:13:50 01:12:45                      
63 45 58 Andrew Bennett 508 Senior Male Fulontri 00:12:30 01:12:51                      
64 4 6 Charmaine Wheeler 574 Senior Female Team Viper 00:10:22 01:12:51                      
65 46 59 Rob Morris 485 Senior Male   00:12:28 01:12:59                      
66 5 7 Esther Evans 567 Senior Female Thames Turbo Sigma Sport 00:13:05 01:13:14                      
67 6 8 Edwina Carter 433 Senior Female Optima Racing Team 00:13:53 01:13:17                      
68 14 60 Ian Birch 408 Aged 40+ Male CSSC  / Hillingdon Triathletes 00:14:55 01:13:21                      
69 47 61 Anthony Sizer 179 Senior Male 7Oaks Tri Club 00:11:00 01:13:26                      
70 48 62 Ian George 12 Senior Male East Essex Triathlon Club 01:13:32 01:13:32                      
71 49 63 Leon Goodwin 583 Senior Male Optima Racing Team 00:15:35 01:13:32                      
72 15 64 Steve Wand 525 Aged 40+ Male Greenwich Tritons 00:11:35 01:13:48                      
73 16 65 Gary Langridge Brown 458 Aged 40+ Male East Essex Tri Club 00:12:32 01:14:10                      
74 50 66 Lucas Bradbury 530 Senior Male   00:12:05 01:14:11                      
75 51 67 Steve Henigan 561 Senior Male Team Viper 00:11:35 01:14:18                      
76 52 68 Matt Lawrence 5 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:14:21 01:14:21                      
77 17 69 Mark Hardie 539 Aged 40+ Male Tri London 00:12:48 01:14:23                      
78 53 70 Duncan Gargrave 412 Senior Male   00:14:25 01:14:31                      
79 18 71 Peter Howarth 488 Aged 40+ Male Met Police Tri Club 00:13:40 01:14:31                      
80 54 72 Jon Farley 43 Senior Male   01:14:49 01:14:49                      
81 19 73 Mark Bidston 384 Aged 40+ Male East Essex Triathlon Club 00:16:20 01:15:02                      
82 55 74 Lee Staples 497 Senior Male Orpington 00:11:50 01:15:05                      
83 20 75 Kevin Linehan 399 Aged 40+ Male Tri London 00:14:30 01:15:08                      
84 7 9 Sarah Anne McLeod 516 Senior Female Thames Turbo Sigma Sport 00:13:28 01:15:11                      
85 56 76 Neil Gear 391 Senior Male   00:16:25 01:15:15                      
86 57 77 Nic Clarke 393 Senior Male   00:16:55 01:15:20                      
87 58 78 Simon Laver 344 Senior Male East London Triathletes 00:14:55 01:15:44                      
88 59 79 Charles Lescott 270 Senior Male Serpentine Running Club 00:14:20 01:15:45                      
89 60 80 Howell Reed 324 Senior Male Andover Triathlon Club 00:14:55 01:15:59                      
90 21 81 Martin McCarthy 156 Aged 40+ Male SLH Tri Club 00:13:20 01:16:05                      
91 22 82 Lawrence Shafier 467 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 00:13:58 01:16:06                      
92 23 83 Mark Thomas 13 Aged 40+ Male Serpentine 01:16:08 01:16:08                      
93 61 84 Bartosz Tomaszewski  394 Senior Male   00:15:15 01:16:13                      
94 8 10 Fiona Burnie 462 Senior Female Tri London 00:14:13 01:16:13                      
95 62 85 Martin Muldoon 416 Senior Male Serpentine 00:16:28 01:16:15                      
96 63 86 Nick Ellson 264 Senior Male   00:13:20 01:16:20                      
97 64 87 William Parker 321 Senior Male VPH 00:15:50 01:16:24                      
98 65 88 Vilmos Zsombori 163 Senior Male   23:54:40 01:16:29                      
99 66 89 John Dennis 431 Senior Male Optima Racing Team 00:14:55 01:16:30                      
100 9 11 Katie Crowe 522 Senior Female Serpentine 00:11:55 01:16:38                      
101 24 90 Robert Coxhead 405 Aged 40+ Male MPS TRI 00:14:15 01:16:40                      
102 25 91 Trevor Simmons 323 Aged 40+ Male Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 00:16:25 01:16:41                      
103 67 92 Tom Olden 504 Senior Male   00:14:34 01:16:44                      
104 68 93 Jason Murray 329 Senior Male   00:14:10 01:16:56                      
105 26 94 Peter Graham 356 Aged 40+ Male   00:16:25 01:16:56                      
106 69 95 Alex Herbert 484 Senior Male   00:13:00 01:16:57                      
107 10 12 Helen Keaton 459 Senior Female Wimbledon Windmilers 01:17:13 01:17:00                      
108 70 96 Paul Ruffy 334 Senior Male   00:14:25 01:17:04                      
109 27 97 John Pitt 337 Aged 40+ Male   00:15:00 01:17:06                      
110 71 98 Tom Richards 367 Senior Male Serpentine Running Club 00:13:48 01:17:10                      
111 11 13 Abbi White 57 Senior Female   00:12:55 01:17:15                      
112 28 99 David Pattison 457 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 00:15:22 01:17:15                      
113 72 100 Cameron Jensen 402 Senior Male   00:15:20 01:17:20                      
114 29 101 Robert Baker 527 Aged 40+ Male Greenwich Tritons 00:13:40 01:17:50                      
115 73 102 Matt O'Hare 312 Senior Male   00:13:37 01:17:54                      
116 74 103 Paul O'Neill 547 Senior Male East London Triathletes 00:11:10 01:17:58                      
117 75 104 Jack Scannell 494 Senior Male Ful-on-Tri 00:13:52 01:18:01                      
118 30 105 Andrew Short 461 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 00:12:15 01:18:04                      
119 76 106 Reza Ashrafi 197 Senior Male   00:17:00 01:18:09                      
120 77 107 Thom Kilvert 253 Senior Male   00:15:00 01:18:10                      
121 78 108 Jonathan Rae 389 Senior Male Serpentine 00:16:21 01:18:13                      
122 31 109 Andrew Longley 472 Aged 40+ Male SLH Tri Club 00:13:18 01:18:22                      
123 79 110 Paul Quick 507 Senior Male   00:14:15 01:18:24                      
124 80 111 Mark Lythaby 331 Senior Male   00:13:50 01:18:28                      
125 81 112 John Dick 199 Senior Male Larkfield AC 00:15:20 01:18:36                      
126 12 14 Josephine Perry 495 Senior Female Serpentine 00:13:28 01:18:37                      
127 82 113 Keith Brewster 205 Senior Male Epping Forest MBC 00:14:20 01:18:40                      
128 83 114 Peter King 309 Senior Male Ful On Tri 00:14:19 01:18:43                      
129 32 115 Michael Beecher 423 Aged 40+ Male   00:14:55 01:18:43                      
130 84 116 Nick White 58 Senior Male   00:15:21 01:18:44                      
131 13 15 Anna Sykes-Brown 594 Senior Female Optima Racing Team 00:12:45 01:18:46                      
132 85 117 Lee Greatorex 575 Senior Male Belgrave Harriers 00:11:35 01:18:49                      
133 33 118 Tony Barker 67 Aged 40+ Male   01:18:52 01:18:52                      
134 34 119 Charlie Baynes 259 Aged 40+ Male East Essex Triathlon Club 00:15:00 01:18:59                      
135 86 120 Stephen Robertson 311 Senior Male   01:19:14 01:19:06                      
136 87 121 Nick French 268 Senior Male Army Triathlon Association 00:17:00 01:19:09                      
137 88 122 Harry Pim 293 Senior Male   00:14:40 01:19:12                      
138 89 123 David Fearnley 373 Senior Male Dulwich Paragon Cc 00:16:38 01:19:17                      
139 90 124 Benjamin Huntley 314 Senior Male   00:16:22 01:19:23                      
140 91 125 Jason Cobb 78 Senior Male   01:19:24 01:19:24                      
141 14 16 Melissa Brand 414 Senior Female Serpentine Running Club 00:15:30 01:19:25                      
142 92 126 Mickael Weiss 250 Senior Male   00:16:00 01:19:29                      
143 15 17 Emily Nellist 18 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:19:31 01:19:31                      
144 93 127 Simeon Bennett 280 Senior Male Victoria Park Harriers 00:13:00 01:19:32                      
145 94 128 Paul Callaghan 254 Senior Male Orpington Road Runners 00:15:40 01:19:36                      
146 95 129 Matthew Pickett 260 Senior Male East Essex Triathlon Club 00:15:40 01:19:53                      
147 3 18 Zena Shean 418 Aged 40+ Female East Essex Triathlon Club 00:14:40 01:20:00                      
148 96 130 Jon Barks 421 Senior Male Ful On Tri 00:14:45 01:20:00                      
149 16 19 Andrea Sullivan 2 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:20:01 01:20:01                      
150 97 131 Ashley Howes 511 Senior Male Larkfield AC 00:12:21 01:20:11                      
151 98 132 Tim Jenkins 228 Senior Male   00:14:19 01:20:22                      
152 35 133 Jason Martin 451 Aged 40+ Male   00:13:13 01:20:37                      
153 99 134 Toby Sullivan 407 Senior Male   01:20:48 01:20:41                      
154 100 135 Andrew Cotterill 42 Senior Male   01:20:45 01:20:45                      
155 101 136 Bruce Baxter 320 Senior Male   00:13:35 01:20:50                      
156 102 137 Nick Wood 274 Senior Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:17:00 01:20:56                      
157 103 138 Mark Sage 131 Senior Male     01:21:01                      
158 104 139 Yuzo Saito 288 Senior Male Thames Turbo 00:15:20 01:21:02                      
159 105 140 Darren Babbage 395 Senior Male   00:17:30 01:21:02                      
160 106 141 Michael Pearce 450 Senior Male   00:15:15 01:21:04                      
161 17 20 Clare Flannery 397 Senior Female   00:14:35 01:21:05                      
162 107 142 Mick Arnold 162 Senior Male   00:16:20 01:21:11                      
163 108 143 David Drury 21 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:21:18 01:21:18                      
164 109 144 Charles Tinsley 307 Senior Male   00:16:00 01:21:22                      
165 36 145 Duncan Hodge 469 Aged 40+ Male Bromley 00:13:30 01:21:22                      
166 37 146 Mark Brown 272 Aged 40+ Male East Essex Triathlon Club 00:15:40 01:21:24                      
167 110 147 David Drury 216 Senior Male Serpentine 00:15:40 01:21:27                      
168 38 148 Haydn Whitmore 17 Aged 40+ Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:21:29 01:21:29                      
169 111 149 Paul Millbank 332 Senior Male   00:13:03 01:21:35                      
170 39 150 Paul Crouch 240 Aged 40+ Male 7oaks Triathlon Club 00:17:20 01:21:39                      
171 112 151 Nick Mills 336 Senior Male   00:16:05 01:21:44                      
172 113 152 Joc Branko 506 Senior Male   00:12:51 01:21:44                      
173 18 21 Nicola Wood 262 Senior Female   00:15:00 01:21:51                      
174 114 153 Luzian Wild 236 Senior Male Serpentine Running Club 00:15:40 01:21:52                      
175 40 154 Chris White 454 Aged 40+ Male Belgrave 00:15:20 01:21:52                      
176 41 155 Martyn Joyce 366 Aged 40+ Male   00:15:04 01:21:54                      
177 42 156 Graham Foster 339 Aged 40+ Male MPS Triathlon Club 01:22:12 01:21:59                      
178 19 22 Andrea Leedale 383 Senior Female CSSC 00:13:54 01:22:09                      
179 115 157 Raffaele Colturi 269 Senior Male   00:16:40 01:22:11                      
180 43 158 Ian Maddison-Roberts 295 Aged 40+ Male   00:14:00 01:22:20                      
181 44 159 David Clarke 453 Aged 40+ Male Belgrave 00:13:40 01:22:20                      
182 20 23 Lauren Whitmore 8 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:22:24 01:22:24                      
183 45 160 Alastair Gibson 318 Aged 40+ Male   00:16:15 01:22:26                      
184 46 161 Rufus Ford 476 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 00:13:19 01:22:27                      
185 116 162 Ian Rooke 501 Senior Male   00:11:55 01:22:31                      
186 117 163 Tom Lloyd 220 Senior Male   00:16:00 01:22:36                      
187 118 164 Toby Feakin 396 Senior Male   01:22:48 01:22:37                      
188 119 165 John Bowron 550 Senior Male Serpentine 00:12:17 01:22:51                      
189 120 166 Bruce Boxall-Hunt 319 Senior Male MET Police Tri 01:23:12 01:23:02                      
190 47 167 James Marler 368 Aged 40+ Male Optima 00:14:20 01:23:02                      
191 121 168 Andrew Young 87 Senior Male   01:23:05 01:23:05                      
192 122 169 David Newton 278 Senior Male   00:14:40 01:23:14                      
193 21 24 Lisa Fairclough 375 Senior Female   00:13:28 01:23:14                      
194 22 25 Catherine Costley 514 Senior Female Tri 7 00:12:40 01:23:14                      
195 123 170 Janson Lotery 315 Senior Male   00:14:31 01:23:15                      
196 124 171 Paul McCoy 10 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:23:16 01:23:16                      
197 125 172 Paul Delicata 138 Senior Male Cambridge Harriers 01:23:20 01:23:20                      
198 48 173 Gary Harvey 257 Aged 40+ Male   00:15:40 01:23:23                      
199 23 26 Christine Lutsch 536 Senior Female Serpentine Running Club 00:12:48 01:23:25 2min pen - riding in transition                    
200 126 174 Grant Gahagan 126 Senior Male CSSC 01:23:30 01:23:30                      
201 127 175 Ben Sharp 330 Senior Male   00:14:25 01:23:32                      
202 49 176 David Dean 275 Aged 40+ Male Larkfield AC 00:15:40 01:23:44                      
203 24 27 Olive Murphy 466 Senior Female Serpentine 00:13:34 01:23:46                      
204 128 177 Steven Payne 234 Senior Male   00:16:20 01:23:51                      
205 129 178 Ian Woodward 552 Senior Male tri talk 00:11:15 01:23:54                      
206 50 179 Pat O'Brian 157 Aged 40+ Male SLH Tri Club 00:17:00 01:24:01                      
207 130 180 Alan Siu 16 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:24:04 01:24:04                      
208 51 181 Paul Hosein 237 Aged 40+ Male   00:16:20 01:24:04                      
209 25 28 Nina Pascall 359 Senior Female   00:46:30 01:24:20                      
210 52 182 Tim Andrews 509 Aged 40+ Male Serpentine 00:15:06 01:24:21                      
211 53 183 Roger Fretwell 409 Aged 40+ Male Serpentine Running Club 00:17:15 01:24:24                      
212 131 184 Neil Lynch 313 Senior Male East Essex Triathlon Club 00:14:25 01:24:36                      
213 132 185 Stuart Burford 398 Senior Male   00:15:20 01:24:39                      
214 54 186 Simon Keogh 123 Aged 40+ Male Andover Triathlon Club 01:24:47 01:24:47                      
215 26 29 Claire Brady 440 Senior Female East London Triathletes 00:16:03 01:24:51                      
216 55 187 James Sharp 413 Aged 40+ Male   00:15:50 01:25:00                      
217 56 188 Paul Newman 386 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 00:13:30 01:25:07                      
218 27 30 Sophia Costley 513 Senior Female Tri 7 00:12:50 01:25:07                      
219 133 189 Sean Crane 592 Senior Male TEAM SAFE 00:13:53 01:25:16                      
220 4 31 Charlotte Craig 317 Aged 40+ Female Dorking and Mole Valley AC 00:15:15 01:25:17                      
221 57 190 Alan Sallows 182 Aged 40+ Male   00:17:20 01:25:19                      
222 134 191 Andrew Mead 189 Senior Male   00:16:40 01:25:19                      
223 135 192 Gavin King 20 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:25:21 01:25:21                      
224 58 193 Julian Spencer-Wood 218 Aged 40+ Male Greenwich Tritons 00:18:40 01:25:21                      
225 5 32 Linda Gray 377 Aged 40+ Female Avanti 00:15:20 01:25:21                      
226 28 33 Catherine French 444 Senior Female Army Triathlon Association 00:13:40 01:25:21                      
227 59 194 John Doyle 358 Aged 40+ Male Optima Racing Team 00:15:35 01:25:26                      
228 136 195 S Mcmahon 535 Senior Male   00:13:28 01:25:29                      
229 29 34 Felicity Crowe 442 Senior Female   00:13:45 01:25:35                      
230 137 196 Warner Hanscombe 297 Senior Male   00:15:20 01:25:40                      
231 138 197 Robert Hunton 363 Senior Male   00:20:01 01:25:43                      
232 139 198 Dave Clarke 553 Senior Male   00:11:43 01:25:44                      
233 140 199 Malcolm Brasseur 449 Senior Male Tri London 00:13:55 01:25:46                      
234 30 35 Pernille Hansen 369 Senior Female Serpentine 00:14:10 01:25:48                      
235 60 200 Steve Fisher 120 Aged 40+ Male East Essex Triathlon Club 01:25:54 01:25:54                      
236 61 201 Stephen Reay 75 Aged 40+ Male   01:26:02 01:26:02                      
237 141 202 Roberto Pineiro-Varela 164 Senior Male   00:15:40 01:26:31                      
238 31 36 Mary Owen 209 Senior Female   00:13:40 01:26:32                      
239 142 203 Peter Stawowski 184 Senior Male Tri London 00:18:40 01:26:33                      
240 62 204 Teks Cobra 298 Aged 40+ Male   00:15:00 01:26:40                      
241 143 205 Rory Maguire 195 Senior Male Serpentine Running Club 00:17:10 01:26:50                      
242 6 37 Kay Bettis 322 Aged 40+ Female Serpentine Running Club 00:17:10 01:26:50                      
243 63 206 Martin Long 246 Aged 40+ Male Z Tri - Epsom 00:15:20 01:26:53                      
244 144 207 Jon Forsyth 378 Senior Male   00:18:35 01:26:53 2min pen - incorrect racking                    
245 145 208 David Gribbon 186 Senior Male   00:17:40 01:26:54                      
246 32 38 Leasa Ramsbotham 248 Senior Female   00:14:40 01:26:57                      
247 33 39 Andri de Wit 531 Senior Female East London Triathletes 00:13:40 01:26:57                      
248 34 40 Helen Ashton 211 Senior Female   00:12:00 01:26:59                      
249 7 41 Lynda Chase 23 Aged 40+ Female Met Police Tri Club 01:27:07 01:27:07                      
250 35 42 Catherine Eastham 294 Senior Female Belgrave Harriers 00:16:20 01:27:12                      
251 64 209 Chris Stanton 325 Aged 40+ Male   00:14:20 01:27:12                      
252 146 210 Philip Blatch 500 Senior Male SLH Tri Club 00:12:18 01:27:13                      
253 65 211 Joseph Butters 202 Aged 40+ Male   00:17:20 01:27:14                      
254 147 212 Guy Thorneloe 53 Senior Male   01:27:16 01:27:16                      
255 66 213 Jim O'Donovan 158 Aged 40+ Male   00:18:40 01:27:17                      
256 36 43 Cathie Greasley 11 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:27:22 01:27:22                      
257 67 214 Thomas Barrett 83 Aged 40+ Male   01:27:33 01:27:33                      
258 68 215 Philip Hull 154 Aged 40+ Male   00:20:00 01:27:35                      
259 69 216 Nathan French 370 Aged 40+ Male   00:16:50 01:27:35                      
260 148 217 John Scanlon 219 Senior Male   00:16:20 01:27:40                      
261 149 218 Richard Hussey 225 Senior Male Larkfield AC 00:15:00 01:27:41                      
262 150 219 Peter Conisbee 245 Senior Male MET Police Tri 00:16:40 01:27:42                      
263 70 220 Graeme Gilchrist 277 Aged 40+ Male   00:18:00 01:27:42                      
264 151 221 Paul Wilkie 104 Senior Male   01:27:49 01:27:49                      
265 152 222 Scott Walker 160 Senior Male   00:17:00 01:27:49                      
266 37 44 Catherine Benger 338 Senior Female   00:16:50 01:27:51                      
267 153 223 James Ballard 372 Senior Male Rye & District Wheelers 00:17:41 01:27:55                      
268 71 224 Steve Enright 191 Aged 40+ Male 53-12 00:19:00 01:28:07                      
269 72 225 Simon Deville 276 Aged 40+ Male East London Tri 00:18:20 01:28:08                      
270 154 226 Steven Wells 31 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:28:10 01:28:10                      
271 8 45 Kate Stannett 381 Aged 40+ Female Ipswich triathlon club 00:14:38 01:28:10                      
272 155 227 Robert Vigurs 84 Senior Male   01:28:25 01:28:25                      
273 73 228 Mark Cook 328 Aged 40+ Male   00:15:20 01:28:26                      
274 156 229 Damien Abbott 210 Senior Male   00:17:20 01:28:28                      
275 157 230 Michael Courtier 380 Senior Male Greenwich Tritons 00:15:10 01:28:28                      
276 158 231 Alistair Clarke 263 Senior Male   00:14:40 01:28:35                      
277 159 232 Kevin Jenner 351 Senior Male   00:14:35 01:28:38                      
278 74 233 Iain Wales 113 Aged 40+ Male   01:28:49 01:28:49                      
279 160 234 Michael Jones 132 Senior Male   00:19:20 01:28:53                      
280 161 235 Martin Monks 35 Senior Male Hitchin's Bitchin' 01:28:58 01:28:58                      
281 38 46 Kerry Smith 289 Senior Female   00:14:00 01:28:58                      
282 162 236 Scott Wise 34 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:29:11 01:29:11                      
283 39 47 Abby Smith 350 Senior Female   00:13:10 01:29:11                      
284 75 237 Mike Wheatley 279 Aged 40+ Male Tri Sport Epping 00:16:20 01:29:12                      
285 40 48 Melanie Burdett 177 Senior Female Beckenham Running Club 00:16:20 01:29:16                      
286 9 49 Jane Hinne 91 Aged 40+ Female Greenwich Tritons 01:29:18 01:29:18                      
287 10 50 Graham Paisley 121 Aged 40+ Female East Essex Triathlon Club 01:29:26 01:29:26                      
288 41 51 Suzie Rylatt 60 Senior Female   01:29:39 01:29:39                      
289 42 52 Jo Bidston 285 Senior Female East Essex Triathlon 00:15:20 01:29:39                      
290 43 53 Nicola Millard 266 Senior Female   00:15:40 01:29:45                      
291 11 54 Clare Wyngard 261 Aged 40+ Female Dulwich Runners 00:15:20 01:29:46                      
292 44 55 Catherine Brand 267 Senior Female   00:19:20 01:29:47                      
293 45 56 Olga Kodadova 301 Senior Female East London Triathletes 00:14:00 01:29:48                      
294 76 238 Nick McNamara 231 Aged 40+ Male   00:16:20 01:29:58                      
295 77 239 Kevin Andrews 410 Aged 40+ Male   00:14:35 01:30:03                      
296 46 57 Emily Bansemer 354 Senior Female Serpentine 00:18:40 01:30:04                      
297 163 240 Matt Lonsdale 61 Senior Male   01:30:06 01:30:06                      
298 164 241 Duncan Kerr 362 Senior Male CSSC 00:18:28 01:30:06                      
299 165 242 David Tyler 166 Senior Male   00:18:00 01:30:07                      
300 78 243 Mark Rightmyer 283 Aged 40+ Male   00:17:00 01:30:32                      
301 166 244 Tim Jones 340 Senior Male TEAM SAFE 00:13:15 01:30:35                      
302 47 58 Julia Colston 419 Senior Female   00:16:56 01:30:38                      
303 79 245 Andrew Hall 73 Aged 40+ Male   01:30:43 01:30:43                      
304 167 246 Matt Bowley 235 Senior Male   00:17:00 01:30:45                      
305 168 247 Oliver Marlow 200 Senior Male   00:16:00 01:30:49                      
306 80 248 Simon Cottam 174 Aged 40+ Male   00:19:20 01:30:51                      
307 81 249 Paul Russell 55 Aged 40+ Male   01:30:55 01:30:55                      
308 12 59 Yvonne French 227 Aged 40+ Female East Essex Triathlon Club 00:16:40 01:30:56                      
309 169 250 David Relf 102 Senior Male   01:31:06 01:31:06                      
310 82 251 Tony LaMoury 208 Aged 40+ Male   00:17:00 01:31:09                      
311 48 60 Shusanah Pillinger 286 Senior Female Serpentine 01:31:19 01:31:11                      
312 49 61 Nicole Oh 271 Senior Female   00:16:00 01:31:12                      
313 170 252 Darren Webb 465 Senior Male   00:16:25 01:31:20                      
314 171 253 Jonathan Roberts 487 Senior Male   00:12:55 01:31:22                      
315 83 254 John Bacon 222 Aged 40+ Male Sevenoaks Tri Club 00:15:20 01:31:23                      
316 172 255 Andrew Rochford 96 Senior Male   01:31:28 01:31:28                      
317 13 62 Beate Vogt 255 Aged 40+ Female Serpentine Running Club 00:16:20 01:31:32                      
318 84 256 John Kelly 221 Aged 40+ Male   00:17:05 01:31:44                      
319 50 63 Sarah Koen 529 Senior Female   00:12:35 01:31:47                      
320 51 64 Alexis Robinson 490 Senior Female   00:12:10 01:31:51                      
321 173 257 Alesdair Grice 26 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:32:05 01:32:05                      
322 52 65 Josephine Metcalf 194 Senior Female   00:12:00 01:32:05                      
323 85 258 Ken Kelly 204 Aged 40+ Male   00:17:40 01:32:09                      
324 86 259 David Robinson 171 Aged 40+ Male Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 00:17:20 01:32:14                      
325 174 260 Robert Grimsey 347 Senior Male   00:16:02 01:32:27                      
326 87 261 Richard Parr 300 Aged 40+ Male   00:14:20 01:32:36                      
327 175 262 Mark Sunderland 170 Senior Male   00:20:40 01:32:37                      
328 88 263 John Bilton 110 Aged 40+ Male   01:32:38 01:32:38                      
329 176 264 Alastair Dick 144 Senior Male   00:17:20 01:32:49                      
330 177 265 Alex Godfrey 265 Senior Male   00:13:00 01:32:49                      
331 178 266 Philip Doyle 439 Senior Male   01:32:58 01:32:49                      
332 89 267 Patrick Foster 281 Aged 40+ Male Serpentine 00:15:40 01:32:50                      
333 179 268 Ross King 103 Senior Male   01:32:56 01:32:56                      
334 180 269 Wee-Ming Soh 74 Senior Male   01:33:09 01:33:09                      
335 90 270 Stephen McNab 215 Aged 40+ Male   00:18:40 01:33:10                      
336 181 271 Philip Baker-Heyes 346 Senior Male   00:17:08 01:33:15                      
337 182 272 John Molloy 112 Senior Male   01:33:18 01:33:18                      
338 91 273 Kelvin Wilson 165 Aged 40+ Male V C Harry Perry 00:19:20 01:33:32                      
339 14 66 Francesca Cortvriend 296 Aged 40+ Female Andover Triathlon Club 00:14:40 01:33:35                      
340 92 274 Peter Duffy 33 Aged 40+ Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:33:38 01:33:38                      
341 53 67 Linda Pymont 14 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:33:56 01:33:56                      
342 54 68 Joanne Clarke 25 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:34:03 01:34:03                      
343 55 69 Emma Blazey 178 Senior Female   00:16:00 01:34:06                      
344 56 70 Kristel Farr 374 Senior Female ELT 00:17:55 01:34:08                      
345 15 71 Janice Brown 206 Aged 40+ Female East Essex Triathlon Club 00:14:40 01:34:13                      
346 57 72 Claire Taylor 115 Senior Female   01:34:17 01:34:17                      
347 16 73 Kate Marchant 361 Aged 40+ Female Beckenham Running Club 00:19:00 01:34:17                      
348 183 275 Robert Otley 82 Senior Male   01:34:29 01:34:29                      
349 58 74 Elizabeth Eastham 493 Senior Female   00:12:58 01:34:36                      
350 93 276 Paul Bainbridge 62 Aged 40+ Male   01:34:46 01:34:46                      
351 59 75 Elizabeth Bradford 355 Senior Female   00:13:43 01:34:51                      
352 184 277 Mark Richardson 46 Senior Male Serpentine Running Club 01:34:54 01:34:54                      
353 60 76 Vicki Parry 59 Senior Female Serpentine 01:35:04 01:35:04                      
354 94 278 Grant Rex 47 Aged 40+ Male   01:35:09 01:35:09                      
355 185 279 Michael Humphreys 524 Senior Male   00:10:52 01:35:12                      
356 186 280 Ian Hill 327 Senior Male CSSC 00:17:50 01:35:21                      
357 95 281 Tony Macpherson 353 Aged 40+ Male Serpentine Running Club 00:17:00 01:35:27                      
358 96 282 Allan Leas 239 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 01:35:30 01:35:31                      
359 97 283 John Mackenzie 390 Aged 40+ Male Reigate Priory AC 00:17:20 01:35:34                      
360 61 77 Jenny Davies 303 Senior Female   00:16:55 01:35:48                      
361 98 284 Charlie Stannett 98 Aged 40+ Male Ipswich triathlon club 01:35:53 01:35:53                      
362 99 285 Richard Hannam 185 Aged 40+ Male   00:18:00 01:35:56                      
363 62 78 Faith Geraghty 28 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:36:02 01:36:02                      
364 187 286 Stuart Andrews 147 Senior Male   01:36:05 01:36:05                      
365 188 287 Adam Sada 49 Senior Male   01:36:11 01:36:11                      
366 100 288 Mark Pearson 229 Aged 40+ Male   00:17:00 01:36:15                      
367 189 289 Anthony Mallett 130 Senior Male   01:36:17 01:36:17                      
368 101 290 Graham Debney 198 Aged 40+ Male   00:15:40 01:36:22                      
369 17 79 Annie Birch 125 Aged 40+ Female Hillingdon Triathletes 01:36:25 01:36:25                      
370 18 80 Annie Sanderson 291 Aged 40+ Female   00:16:20 01:36:42                      
371 19 81 Karen Allworthy 333 Aged 40+ Female East London Tri 00:16:00 01:36:42                      
372 63 82 Carey Robinson 308 Senior Female Serpentine 00:15:30 01:36:53                      
373 102 291 Jonathan Verrier 54 Aged 40+ Male   01:36:58 01:36:58                      
374 190 292 Edmund Stokes 139 Senior Male   01:37:14 01:37:14                      
375 103 293 Neil McGregor 305 Aged 40+ Male   00:14:45 01:37:17                      
376 104 294 Michael Johnson 388 Aged 40+ Male Harvel Hash House Harriers 00:15:35 01:37:23                      
377 191 295 Robert Forster 48 Senior Male   01:37:49 01:37:49                      
378 105 296 Mark Kalinauckas 251 Aged 40+ Male East London Triathletes 00:16:40 01:37:57                      
379 106 297 Adam Jarosz 63 Aged 40+ Male   01:38:00 01:38:00                      
380 192 298 Neil Gear 106 Senior Male   01:38:03 01:38:03                      
381 107 299 Daniel Mackay 161 Aged 40+ Male Kent Athletic Club 00:19:40 01:38:03                      
382 20 83 Jo Stephens-Smith 401 Aged 40+ Female Sevenoaks Tri Club 00:14:50 01:38:03                      
383 64 84 Katherine Gould 249 Senior Female   00:16:20 01:38:04                      
384 193 300 James Kell 193 Senior Male   00:17:20 01:38:31                      
385 108 301 Martin Hickman 148 Aged 40+ Male   00:18:00 01:38:35                      
386 65 85 Julie Martin 101 Senior Female   01:38:51 01:38:51                      
387 66 86 Myrto Lee 364 Senior Female   01:39:06 01:38:57                      
388 67 87 Abigail Moran 343 Senior Female Serpentine Running Club 00:14:35 01:39:10                      
389 21 88 Alethea Lowles 392 Aged 40+ Female 7oaks Triathlon Club 00:16:30 01:39:13                      
390 68 89 Angharad Palin 80 Senior Female Serpentine Running Club 01:39:22 01:39:22                      
391 109 302 Adam Harman 203 Aged 40+ Male   00:18:00 01:39:28                      
392 22 90 Audrey Livingston 27 Aged 40+ Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:39:39 01:39:39                      
393 110 303 Les Humphrey 181 Aged 40+ Male bromley vets a c 00:16:40 01:39:42                      
394 111 304 Paul Davis 77 Aged 40+ Male   01:39:43 01:39:43                      
395 112 305 Andrew Bartlett 159 Aged 40+ Male   00:20:20 01:39:51                      
396 194 306 Greg Thornett 146 Senior Male   00:16:40 01:39:55                      
397 195 307 Andrew Lennard 183 Senior Male   00:16:00 01:40:00                      
398 196 308 Grant Georgiades 152 Senior Male   00:17:40 01:40:27                      
399 69 91 Christine Banks 357 Senior Female Optima Racing Team 00:16:00 01:40:29                      
400 23 92 Karen Crane 582 Aged 40+ Female   01:40:54 01:40:44                      
401 70 93 Barbara Bressolles 244 Senior Female Serpentine Running Club 00:15:00 01:40:53                      
402 24 94 Clare Cornish 213 Aged 40+ Female Larkfield AC 00:17:20 01:40:54                      
403 71 95 Diane Purton 441 Senior Female Greenwich Tritons 00:14:08 01:41:06                      
404 113 309 Matthew Grant 94 Aged 40+ Male   01:41:09 01:41:09                      
405 72 96 Carley Pilcher 168 Senior Female   00:14:20 01:41:23                      
406 114 310 Mike Cookman 371 Aged 40+ Male   00:16:25 01:41:24                      
407 115 311 John Dent 68 Aged 40+ Male   01:41:26 01:41:26                      
408 197 312 Tristan Philippides 114 Senior Male   01:42:06 01:42:06                      
409 116 313 Javed Majeed 93 Aged 40+ Male   01:42:13 01:42:13                      
410 25 97 Gill Waite 475 Aged 40+ Female   01:42:20 01:42:13                      
411 73 98 Suzanne Genever 142 Senior Female   01:42:40 01:42:40                      
412 198 314 Rob Hetherington 196 Senior Male   00:19:20 01:42:57                      
413 26 99 Lorraine Hewett 122 Aged 40+ Female SLH Tri Club 01:43:00 01:43:00                      
414 74 100 Emma Snowdon 382 Senior Female   00:14:44 01:43:08                      
415 27 101 Karen Grieves 342 Aged 40+ Female   00:19:22 01:43:24                      
416 117 315 Eamon Martin 167 Aged 40+ Male   00:18:40 01:43:27                      
417 75 102 Siobhan Doyle 241 Senior Female   00:16:00 01:43:29                      
418 76 103 Mathilde Heaton 151 Senior Female Belgrave Harriers 01:43:34 01:43:34                      
419 28 104 Kay Enright 192 Aged 40+ Female   00:16:40 01:43:46                      
420 199 316 Jacqui Cooper 207 Senior Male Dorking and Mole Valley TC 00:20:20 01:44:20                      
421 118 317 David Ellison 190 Aged 40+ Male   00:18:20 01:44:21                      
422 200 318 Ian Robinson 172 Senior Male   00:19:00 01:44:24                      
423 77 105 Beatrice Gauthe 287 Senior Female   00:14:40 01:44:39                      
424 119 319 Nicholas Wilson 133 Aged 40+ Male   01:44:43 01:44:43                      
425 78 106 Julie Traupe 22 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:44:44 01:44:44                      
426 79 107 Victoria Fifield 341 Senior Female   00:15:18 01:44:48                      
427 80 108 Emma Hopkinson 169 Senior Female Serpentine Running Club 00:17:00 01:45:44                      
428 81 109 Colette Barton 40 Senior Female   01:46:14 01:46:14                      
429 201 320 Craig Gutteridge 105 Senior Male   01:46:17 01:46:17                      
430 202 321 Ian Gayle 41 Senior Male   01:46:24 01:46:24                      
431 82 110 Deann Frost 187 Senior Female Serpentine 00:17:20 01:46:24                      
432 203 322 Hannah Cooper 243 Senior Male   00:17:20 01:46:28                      
433 83 111 Julia Bowyer 118 Senior Female   01:46:57 01:46:57                      
434 120 323 Mark Davis 76 Aged 40+ Male   01:48:01 01:48:01                      
435 84 112 Leah Culwin 24 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:48:31 01:48:31                      
436 121 324 Malcolm Hicks 81 Aged 40+ Male   01:48:56 01:48:56                      
437 122 325 John Newton 19 Aged 40+ Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:50:13 01:50:13                      
438 204 326 Thomas Ghaemian 85 Senior Male   01:51:03 01:51:03                      
439 85 113 Heidi Bryson 145 Senior Female   01:51:52 01:51:52                      
440 86 114 Hannah Lowe 134 Senior Female   01:51:55 01:51:54                      
441 205 327 Stuart McMahon 223 Senior Male Tri London 00:14:00 01:52:26                      
442 87 115 Beattie Slavin 92 Senior Female Greenwich Tritons 01:52:30 01:52:30                      
443 29 116 Delia Kelleher 175 Aged 40+ Female   00:18:00 01:52:51                      
444 206 328 Neil Roberts 32 Senior Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:53:00 01:53:00                      
445 88 117 Laura Williamson 108 Senior Female Striders of Croydon 01:54:10 01:54:10                      
446 89 118 Sara Cogan 88 Senior Female   01:54:24 01:54:24                      
447 90 119 Kate Sandeman 127 Senior Female   01:55:40 01:55:40                      
448 91 120 Liz Shuker 119 Senior Female   01:55:43 01:55:43                      
449 92 121 Emma McCaughey 352 Senior Female   00:15:46 01:56:14                      
450 207 329 John Smith 9 Senior Male   01:56:32 01:56:32                      
451 30 122 Sue Fell 176 Aged 40+ Female   00:17:40 01:56:38                      
452 208 330 Iain Ovenden 124 Senior Male   00:25:00 01:56:48                      
453 31 123 Louise Bryce 44 Aged 40+ Female   01:57:05 01:57:05                      
454 209 331 Richard Schnaier 555 Senior Male Serpentine 00:16:42 01:57:35                      
455 123 332 Colin Horn 65 Aged 40+ Male   01:58:02 01:58:02                      
456 124 333 John Coyne 71 Aged 40+ Male shouldknowbetter 01:58:25 01:58:25                      
457 210 334 Stuart Peck 39 Senior Male   01:58:33 01:58:33                      
458 93 124 Camilla Martin 30 Senior Female Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:58:38 01:58:38                      
459 211 335 Kuldip Atwal 153 Senior Male   00:23:20 01:59:30                      
460 94 125 Rachel Brine 50 Senior Female   02:00:31 02:00:31                      
461 125 336 Stuart Axon 86 Aged 40+ Male Blackwater Tri 02:02:12 02:02:12                      
462 32 126 Anita Asghar 70 Aged 40+ Female South London harriers 02:05:02 02:05:02                      
463 95 127 Nadia Naylor 95 Senior Female   02:07:29 02:07:29                      
464 96 128 Ingrid Babb 256 Senior Female Serpentine Running Club 00:27:00 02:14:41                      
465 212 337 Dom Hale 100 Senior Male   02:21:42 02:21:42                      
DNF     Wendy Mountford 406                                
DQ     Mike Leigh     Male     01:16:40 Abuse to marshal