Overall Pos Name RaceNo Category Gender Gender Pos Team Time Overall Pos Swim Swim Pos Cycle Cycle Pos Run Run Pos
1 Andrew Mercer 445 Open Male 1 Serpentine 00:57:30 1 00:07:01 36 00:33:47 3 00:16:41 2
2 Timothy Male 431 Open Male 2 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:57:36 2 00:06:29 15 00:33:31 2 00:17:34 9
3 James Beckinsale 437 Open Male 3 Optima Racing Team 00:57:36 3 00:06:38 21 00:32:44 1 00:18:12 19
4 Tyler O'Callaghan 442 Open Male 4 DELOITTE & TOUCHE SPORT 00:58:02 4            
5 Dion Harrison 457 Open Male 5 Thames Turbo Sigma Sport 00:58:09 5 00:05:40 2 00:36:11 10 00:16:16 1
6 Declan Doyle 421 Open Male 6   00:58:22 6 00:04:09 1 00:37:30 30 00:16:42 3
7 Nick Haynes 499 Open Male 7   00:59:36 7 00:05:58 4 00:36:10 9 00:17:26 7
8 Richard Evans 455 Vet 40 Male 1 MET Police Tri 00:59:39 8 00:05:46 3 00:36:28 14 00:17:23 6
9 Mathew McDermott 446 Open Male 8 Ful-on-Tri 01:00:02 9 00:06:05 7 00:35:45 5 00:18:10 17
10 Jon Horsman 16 Vet 40 Male 2 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:00:12 10 00:06:36 20 00:36:14 12 00:17:20 5
11 Tim Bishop 418 Vet 40 Male 3 Optima Racing Team 01:00:43 11 00:06:50 28 00:35:59 7 00:17:52 14
12 Euan Lees 451 Open Male 9 Ful-on Tri 01:00:48 12 00:05:58 5 00:37:17 23 00:17:32 8
13 John Griffin 424 Vet 40 Male 4 Tri  London 01:01:39 13 00:06:53 31 00:35:50 6 00:18:54 31
14 Gavin Sandercock 399 Open Male 10 Essex Triathlon 01:01:41 14 00:06:22 12 00:36:05 8 00:19:12 35
15 Angus Peden 436 Open Male 11 Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 01:01:52 15 00:06:49 26 00:37:23 26 00:17:37 11
16 Jon Gidlow 12 Open Male 12 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:01:53 16 00:06:12 8 00:37:19 25 00:18:19 21
17 Roland Rutt 452 Open Male 13 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:02:09 17 00:06:17 10 00:37:30 31 00:18:20 22
18 Phil Roker 443 Vet 40 Male 5 Ful-on Tri 01:02:10 18 00:06:33 18 00:35:36 4 00:20:00 47
19 Adam Heayberd 427 Open Male 14 Optima Racing Team 01:02:23 19 00:06:43 23 00:37:10 19 00:18:29 24
20 Jill Parker 434 Open Female 1 Tri London 01:02:32 20 00:07:00 34 00:37:16 22 00:18:15 20
21 Simon Kenyon 404 Vet 40 Male 6 Ful-on Tri 01:02:43 21 00:07:50 76 00:37:03 18 00:17:49 12
22 Jon Clark 435 Vet 40 Male 7 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:02:51 22 00:06:30 16 00:36:48 17 00:19:31 38
23 Matthew Ford 397 Open Male 15 Ful on tri 01:03:11 23 00:07:00 35 00:37:37 32 00:18:32 26
24 Jonathan Cheshire 449 Open Male 16   01:03:22 24 00:06:01 6 00:37:17 24 00:20:01 48
25 Chris Hill 425 Open Male 17 Serpentine 01:03:24 25 00:07:07 41 00:36:13 11 00:20:02 50
26 Parys Edwards 403 Open Female 2 Ful-on-Tri 01:03:27 26 00:07:43 69 00:37:40 34 00:18:02 16
27 Matt Lawrence 15 Open Male 18 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:03:28 27 00:06:28 13 00:36:43 16 00:20:15 55
28 Neil Gear 378 Open Male 19   01:03:49 28 00:07:26 53 00:37:11 20 00:19:09 33
29 Ed Kirk-Wilson 357 Open Male 20 Clapham Chasers 01:03:50 29 00:07:30 57 00:37:26 29 00:18:52 29
30 Esther Evans 433 Open Female 3 Thames Turbo Sigma Sport 01:03:52 30 00:07:45 72 00:38:29 41 00:17:36 10
31 James Smith 428 Open Male 21   01:03:57 31 00:06:51 30 00:39:15 45 00:17:49 13
32 Andre Segger 377 Open Male 22 Serpentine Running Club 01:04:09 32 00:07:38 60 00:38:05 39 00:18:24 23
33 Bethan Hopewell 429 Open Female 4 Ful on triathlon 01:04:28 33            
34 Greg Lewis 13 Vet 40 Male 8 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:04:56 34 00:08:04 89 00:37:58 36 00:18:52 30
35 Mark Suret 407 Open Male 23 Cardiff Triathletes 01:05:02 35 00:06:12 9 00:38:07 40 00:20:41 65
36 Gary Peters 410 Vet 40 Male 9 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 01:05:54 36 00:06:53 32 00:37:58 37 00:21:01 75
37 Lee Staples 385 Open Male 24 GS Avanti 01:06:00 37 00:07:21 49 00:36:22 13 00:22:16 135
38 Steven Payne 370 Open Male 25   01:06:32 38 00:08:13 103 00:37:52 35 00:20:25 61
39 Nick Bamford 438 Open Male 26   01:06:37 39 00:06:17 11 00:39:09 44 00:21:10 82
40 Jeffrey Tam 441 Open Male 27   01:06:49 40 00:08:06 91 00:39:41 54 00:19:00 32
41 Ed Thruston 354 Open Male 28 SLH Tri Club 01:06:57 41 00:07:08 43 00:39:21 49 00:20:26 62
42 Doug Richardson 66 Open Male 29   01:06:59 42 00:08:11 99 00:38:03 38 00:20:43 67
43 Angus Beaumont 235 Open Male 30 Serpentine 01:07:00 43 00:09:49 235 00:37:38 33 00:19:31 39
44 Paul Jagger 358 Open Male 31 Clapham Chasers 01:07:06 44 00:08:07 92 00:39:16 46 00:19:43 43
45 Ray Brunsberg 408 Vet 40 Male 10 TriLondon 01:07:22 45 00:07:01 37 00:38:38 42 00:21:41 103
46 Dennis Warner 376 Vet 40 Male 11 Harwich Runners 01:07:29 46 00:07:48 74 00:37:24 28 00:22:15 134
47 Stephen Hurley 162 Open Male 32 Tri London 01:07:30 47 00:08:53 161 00:39:54 57 00:18:41 27
48 Chris Short 444 Open Male 33 TriLondon 01:07:38 48 00:06:32 17 00:39:19 48 00:21:45 105
49 Neale Taylor 246 Vet 40 Male 12   01:07:41 49 00:09:03 172 00:36:32 15 00:22:04 124
50 Daniel Marks 342 Open Male 34 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers 01:07:42 50 00:07:53 79 00:39:25 50 00:20:22 59
51 Dan McCormack 7 Open Male 35 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:08:01 51 00:08:33 123 00:41:16 74 00:18:11 18
52 Victor Roffey 391 Open Male 36   01:08:13 52 00:07:26 54 00:39:40 53 00:21:05 76
53 Simon Moss 286 Open Male 37   01:08:14 53 00:09:12 180 00:40:12 60 00:18:49 28
54 Alan Ritchie 316 Open Male 38 Clapham Chasers 01:08:14 54 00:08:29 117 00:38:56 43 00:20:47 69
55 Robert Sawyer 334 Open Male 39   01:08:22 55 00:07:59 82 00:40:20 62 00:20:01 49
56 Dean Johnson 315 Open Male 40 Team Viper 01:08:27 56 00:08:45 148 00:39:58 58 00:19:43 44
57 Suse Fairfax 11 Open Female 5 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:08:29 57 00:07:23 51 00:40:04 59 00:20:59 73
58 Peter Howarth 341 Vet 40 Male 13 Met Police Tri Club 01:08:31 58 00:07:07 42 00:41:45 80 00:19:38 40
59 Neil Stevenson 426 Vet 40 Male 14 Tri London 01:08:33 59 00:06:50 29 00:39:38 52 00:22:03 123
60 Holly James 398 Open Female 6 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 01:08:50 60 00:08:35 128 00:39:53 56 00:20:21 56
61 Paul Moulton 362 Vet 40 Male 15 Optima Racing Team 01:09:02 61 00:08:32 121 00:39:41 55 00:20:48 71
62 Nick Fidler 145 Open Male 41 Serpentine Running Club 01:09:12 62 00:09:12 181 00:41:28 77 00:18:31 25
63 Nick Butcher 260 Open Male 42 Clapham Chasers 01:09:13 63 00:07:02 38 00:40:58 68 00:21:11 83
64 Peter Lock 406 Vet 40 Male 16 Victoria CC 01:09:13 64 00:07:30 58 00:40:19 61 00:21:22 91
65 Brian Hennessey 345 Vet 40 Male 17 SLH Tri Club 01:09:29 65 00:07:41 64 00:41:40 79 00:20:06 51
66 Darren Babbage 374 Open Male 43   01:09:32 66 00:08:56 165 00:39:18 47 00:21:16 88
67 Neil Daniels 367 Open Male 44 Dulwich Runners AC 01:09:46 67 00:07:40 63 00:42:53 97 00:19:12 36
68 Neil Aitken 179 Open Male 45 Clapham Chasers 01:10:24 68 00:12:09 328 00:41:24 75 00:16:49 4
69 Kathleen Jones 400 Open Female 7 Tri London 01:10:25 69 00:07:13 46 00:40:43 65 00:22:27 138
70 Selwyn Smith 9 Open Male 46 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:10:27 70 00:07:41 65 00:41:45 81 00:20:59 74
71 Louise Croxson 416 Open Female 8 Serpentine Running Club 01:10:41 71 00:08:00 84 00:41:57 84 00:20:42 66
72 Tim Boyall 350 Open Male 47 MET Police Tri 01:10:42 72 00:08:45 149 00:40:59 69 00:20:56 72
73 Branko Joc 409 Open Male 48   01:10:46 73 00:06:57 33 00:42:05 87 00:21:41 104
74 Martin Palmer 387 Open Male 49 East Essex Tri 01:10:58 74 00:06:48 25 00:42:56 100 00:21:12 84
75 Kevin Linehan 335 Vet 40 Male 18 Tri London 01:10:59 75 00:08:01 86 00:42:44 96 00:20:12 54
76 Charles Shaw-Smith 352 Vet 40 Male 19 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:10:59 76 00:08:34 126 00:41:15 72 00:21:09 80
77 Viktor Kazinec 163 Open Male 50   01:11:08 77 00:10:18 271 00:39:26 51 00:21:22 92
78 Victoria Collins 338 Open Female 9 Serpentine Running Club 01:11:13 78 00:09:01 169 00:42:11 88 00:19:58 46
79 Katie Crowe 412 Open Female 10 Serpentine Running Club 01:11:24 79 00:08:07 93 00:40:33 63 00:22:43 146
80 Sean Crane 85 Open Male 51   01:11:30 80 00:06:28 14 00:47:06 176 00:17:54 15
81 Nick Oldfield 135 Open Male 52 Serpentine 01:11:30 81 00:07:21 50 00:44:00 120 00:20:07 53
82 Andrew Mead 173 Vet 40 Male 20   01:11:32 82 00:09:28 211 00:42:53 98 00:19:09 34
83 Marc Jones 336 Open Male 53 TriLondon 01:11:47 83 00:07:42 67 00:44:05 123 00:19:57 45
84 Kosta Kios 439 Vet 40 Male 21 Serpentine RC 01:11:51 84 00:08:47 154 00:41:32 78 00:21:30 94
85 Will McAree 265 Open Male 54   01:12:03 85 00:08:13 104 00:43:42 114 00:20:06 52
86 Gary Blunt 1 Vet 40 Male 22 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:12:04 86 00:11:06 303 00:37:14 21 00:23:42 184
87 Cathie Greasley 14 Open Female 11 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:12:05 87 00:06:40 22 00:42:55 99 00:22:28 139
88 Markus Panayi 296 Vet 40 Male 23 TriLondon 01:12:09 88 00:08:10 96 00:42:11 89 00:21:46 107
89 Garry Cooper 264 Open Male 55 David Lloyds 01:12:25 89 00:08:41 139 00:41:24 76 00:22:18 136
90 Mark Waite 242 Open Male 56   01:12:27 90 00:09:24 207 00:41:55 83 00:21:06 77
91 Emma Beckinsale 405 Open Female 12 Optima Racing Team 01:12:28 91 00:08:13 105 00:40:54 66 00:23:20 165
92 Chris Matthews 34 Vet 40 Male 24 dmvac 01:12:34 92 00:12:22 331 00:37:23 27 00:22:48 151
93 Paul Hosein 253 Vet 40 Male 25   01:13:11 93 00:08:26 112 00:43:56 118 00:20:47 70
94 Angela Chapman 411 Open Female 13 Serpentine 01:13:15 94 00:08:15 106 00:43:00 101 00:21:58 117
95 Leigh Steggles 284 Vet 40 Male 26   01:13:20 95 00:09:13 182 00:40:42 64 00:23:23 171
96 Olivia Hetreed 401 Vet 40 Female 1 Tri London 01:13:22 96 00:07:23 52 00:43:08 103 00:22:49 152
97 David Lindsay 344 Open Male 57   01:13:36 97 00:08:35 129 00:43:13 105 00:21:45 106
98 Vincent Clarke 270 Open Male 58   01:13:42 98 00:09:16 190 00:42:15 91 00:22:09 130
99 Declan Cassidy 225 Open Male 59 Serpentine Running Club 01:13:46 99 00:09:30 215 00:44:32 133 00:19:42 42
100 Weiming Soh 386 Open Male 60   01:13:49 100 00:07:12 45 00:45:22 145 00:21:14 86
101 Martin Long 281 Vet 40 Male 27 SLH Tri Club 01:13:56 101 00:08:15 107 00:44:02 122 00:21:37 102
102 Ralph Lillywhite 215 Vet 40 Male 28   01:14:03 102 00:08:46 151 00:42:35 94 00:22:40 144
103 Wayne Lock 380 Open Male 61 Tri London 01:14:05 103 00:08:43 144 00:45:00 138 00:20:21 57
104 Neil Shewan 3 Open Male 62 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:14:13 104 00:07:59 83 00:44:00 121 00:22:11 132
105 Ravi Rai 402 Open Male 63   01:14:14 105 00:07:48 75 00:45:07 142 00:21:17 89
106 Jack Shute 285 Open Male 64 London Tri 01:14:26 106 00:08:40 136 00:43:10 104 00:22:35 142
107 Oliver Marlow 55 Open Male 65   01:14:28 107 00:09:37 222 00:41:09 71 00:23:40 183
108 David Gray 149 Open Male 66   01:14:29 108 00:08:54 163 00:43:59 119 00:21:34 97
109 Fiona Lambden 201 Open Female 14   01:14:29 109 00:09:19 196 00:43:00 102 00:22:08 128
110 Oliver Diggins 393 Open Male 67 Tri London 01:14:47 110 00:07:08 44 00:44:16 126 00:23:21 168
111 Sean Smith 63 Open Male 68   01:14:49 111 00:07:46 73 00:45:25 147 00:21:36 101
112 Matt Bowden 257 Open Male 69   01:14:50 112 00:08:33 124 00:43:15 107 00:23:00 158
113 Matthew Browne 353 Open Male 70   01:14:56 113 00:09:22 203 00:43:27 109 00:22:05 125
114 Henry Roffey 390 Open Male 71   01:15:04 114 00:07:02 39 00:43:40 111 00:24:21 200
115 Adam Oliver 226 Open Male 72   01:15:06 115 00:07:44 71 00:44:36 134 00:22:44 148
116 Jim Egan 413 Open Male 73   01:15:10 116 00:07:26 55 00:45:49 152 00:21:52 111
117 Voytek Gil 153 Vet 40 Male 29   01:15:15 117 00:09:56 244 00:41:57 85 00:23:21 169
118 Andrew Ormesher 62 Vet 40 Male 30 Clapham Chasers 01:15:20 118 00:09:44 231 00:44:17 128 00:21:18 90
119 Chris Kiernan 440 Vet 40 Male 31 Tri London 01:15:23 119 00:07:03 40 00:44:43 135 00:23:35 179
120 Nick Mcnamara 223 Vet 40 Male 32   01:15:43 120 00:10:05 257 00:40:56 67 00:24:40 213
121 Chris Lodge 197 Vet 40 Male 33   01:15:51 121 00:09:03 173 00:42:11 90 00:24:34 210
122 Jonathan Senker 202 Vet 40 Male 34   01:15:58 122 00:10:42 290 00:44:54 137 00:20:21 58
123 Ian Hodge 169 Vet 40 Male 35 Serpentine Running Club 01:16:04 123 00:09:53 240 00:44:20 129 00:21:49 109
124 Jo Stephens-Smith 371 Vet 40 Female 2 7Oaks 01:16:11 124 00:08:11 100 00:45:03 140 00:22:55 155
125 Rosie Ingram 245 Open Female 15 Serpentine 01:16:18 125 00:08:40 137 00:45:33 148 00:22:02 122
126 Julia Clarke 333 Open Female 16 Cardiff Triathletes 01:16:23 126 00:07:43 70 00:47:05 175 00:21:34 98
127 Simon Aldous 268 Vet 40 Male 36   01:16:32 127 00:08:45 150 00:43:13 106 00:24:32 209
128 Christopher Stappen 137 Open Male 74   01:16:35 128 00:08:44 146 00:45:07 143 00:22:43 147
129 John Setford 19 Vet 40 Male 37 White Oak Tri 01:16:43 129 00:08:42 143 00:45:06 141 00:22:53 154
130 Keith Hall 267 Vet 40 Male 38   01:16:44 130 00:09:11 178 00:44:45 136 00:22:46 150
131 Pete Bullions 348 Open Male 75   01:16:57 131 00:08:36 131 00:45:49 153 00:22:31 141
132 Simon Williams 118 Open Male 76   01:17:02 132 00:09:13 183 00:46:15 161 00:21:33 96
133 Alan Sallows 277 Vet 40 Male 39 Beckenham Running Club 01:17:07 133 00:09:22 204 00:44:23 130 00:23:20 166
134 Guy Nicholls 176 Vet 40 Male 40   01:17:09 134 00:09:21 202 00:44:05 124 00:23:42 185
135 Rachel Pye 22 Open Female 17 Clapham Chasers 01:17:10 135 00:08:55 164 00:43:27 110 00:24:45 217
136 James Sharp 388 Vet 40 Male 41   01:17:13 136 00:08:11 101 00:45:34 149 00:23:26 173
137 Jason Williams 389 Open Male 77 Optima Racing Team 01:17:18 137 00:08:19 109 00:42:27 93 00:26:30 256
138 Catherine Bradford 432 Open Female 18 Serpentine 01:17:25 138 00:08:11 102 00:45:45 151 00:23:27 174
139 Brian Biddlecombe 347 Vet 40 Male 42   01:17:37 139 00:09:42 230 00:42:20 92 00:25:34 238
140 Steve Walker 343 Open Male 78   01:17:38 140 00:08:30 120 00:48:21 191 00:20:45 68
141 John Doyle 311 Vet 40 Male 43 Optima Racing Team 01:17:46 141 00:08:57 167 00:43:41 113 00:25:07 227
142 Stephanie Cannon 221 Open Female 19   01:17:52 142 00:08:47 155 00:45:00 139 00:24:03 195
143 Thomas Wilson 360 Open Male 79   01:17:52 143 00:08:21 110 00:48:50 199 00:20:39 64
144 Richard Chaplin 119 Open Male 80 Clapham Chasers RC 01:18:00 144 00:12:01 324 00:44:30 132 00:21:28 93
145 Neil Haigh 146 Open Male 81 Team Herd 01:18:02 145 00:14:00 345 00:42:02 86 00:21:57 116
146 Greig Avery 269 Open Male 82 East Essex Triathlon Club 01:18:03 146 00:08:41 140 00:43:46 116 00:25:34 239
147 Alexander Godfrey 373 Open Male 83   01:18:04 147 00:08:58 168 00:44:29 131 00:24:35 211
148 Mark Sunderland 219 Open Male 84   01:18:12 148 00:08:39 134 00:45:40 150 00:23:51 188
149 Adrian Brown 194 Vet 40 Male 44   01:18:13 149 00:08:07 94 00:46:04 156 00:24:00 193
150 Stephanie Niven 417 Open Female 20   01:18:14 150 00:06:34 19 00:46:35 167 00:25:04 224
151 Rhys Lukey 322 Open Male 85   01:18:15 151 00:07:52 78 00:43:23 108 00:26:59 264
152 Paul O Donaughue 160 Vet 40 Male 45   01:18:16 152 00:09:46 232 00:42:37 95 00:25:51 248
153 Tom Sawyer 6 Open Male 86 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:18:25 153 00:08:10 97 00:46:52 172 00:23:22 170
154 Blaise Jenner 255 Open Male 87   01:18:25 154 00:10:14 268 00:46:02 155 00:22:08 129
155 Kirsten Lawson 8 Open Female 21 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:18:32 155 00:08:08 95 00:46:47 170 00:23:36 180
156 Steve Whibley 459 Open Male 88 Tri London 01:18:33 156 00:06:46 24 00:48:17 189 00:23:28 176
157 Gary Moore 96 Open Male 89   01:18:36 157 00:10:08 260 00:46:30 164 00:21:56 114
158 Paul Reidy 239 Vet 40 Male 46 Clapham Chasers 01:18:38 158 00:09:41 228 00:47:49 186 00:21:07 78
159 Alex Whitlow 207 Open Male 90   01:18:48 159 00:08:53 162 00:47:59 187 00:21:55 113
160 Sonya Poczok 330 Open Female 22   01:18:53 160 00:08:10 98 00:48:31 194 00:22:09 131
161 Tony LaMoury 95 Vet 40 Male 47   01:19:00 161 00:10:40 289 00:43:52 117 00:24:27 205
162 Tom Ford 349 Open Male 91   01:19:05 162 00:07:13 47 00:50:36 231 00:21:15 87
163 Paul Bainbridge 170 Vet 40 Male 48   01:19:12 163 00:10:23 276 00:47:40 182 00:21:07 79
164 Mark Bowen 394 Open Male 92   01:19:35 164 00:08:16 108 00:50:04 219 00:21:13 85
165 Paul Wilkie 309 Open Male 93   01:19:40 165 00:09:04 174 00:46:48 171 00:23:46 187
166 Daniel Francis 68 Open Male 94   01:19:41 166 00:08:29 118 00:45:23 146 00:25:47 247
167 Sian Baxter 361 Vet 40 Female 3 Optima Racing Team 01:19:46 167 00:08:26 113 00:46:12 160 00:25:06 226
168 Tom Smith 144 Open Male 95 Optima Racing Team 01:19:48 168 00:07:39 62 00:49:57 214 00:22:11 133
169 James Goodrum 112 Open Male 96   01:20:02 169 00:09:23 206 00:47:19 179 00:23:19 164
170 Claire Summers 297 Open Female 23   01:20:14 170 00:10:01 250 00:43:40 112 00:26:31 257
171 James Pritchard 27 Open Male 97 Dulwich Paragon Cc 01:20:15 171 00:15:14 351 00:41:15 73 00:23:44 186
172 Ann Cook 327 Vet 40 Female 4 Bishops Stortford Running Club 01:20:21 172 00:08:32 122 00:49:49 210 00:21:59 118
173 Rex Nii-Addy 73 Open Male 98   01:20:31 173 00:09:59 248 00:46:01 154 00:24:29 207
174 Emma Snowdon 244 Open Female 24   01:20:32 174 00:08:01 87 00:46:29 163 00:26:01 250
175 John Scanlon 248 Open Male 99 Addiscombe Cycling Club 01:20:32 175 00:09:40 227 00:46:10 158 00:24:41 214
176 Clare Wyngard 254 Vet 40 Female 5   01:20:32 176 00:10:04 254 00:48:55 200 00:21:31 95
177 Richard Parr 293 Vet 40 Male 49   01:20:34 177 00:08:41 141 00:47:29 180 00:24:23 202
178 Nick Bailey 379 Vet 40 Male 50 Deal Tri Ltd 01:20:35 178 00:09:16 191 00:49:16 206 00:22:01 120
179 Charles Bishenden 271 Open Male 100 Tri Condor 01:20:37 179 00:09:38 225 00:43:44 115 00:27:14 272
180 Keirnan Murphy 323 Open Male 101 Tri London 01:20:44 180 00:09:55 243 00:46:44 169 00:24:04 197
181 Tom Hinton 261 Open Male 102   01:20:50 181 00:06:49 27 00:53:35 273 00:20:24 60
182 Mike Lee 151 Vet 40 Male 51   01:21:00 182 00:11:23 315 00:47:35 181 00:22:01 121
183 Martin House 423 Open Male 103   01:21:02 183 00:08:27 114 00:52:01 249 00:20:32 63
184 Leigh Pilgrim 243 Open Male 104 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:21:03 184 00:09:49 236 00:50:03 217 00:21:09 81
185 Jason Petricca 192 Open Male 105   01:21:11 185 00:09:16 192 00:46:53 174 00:24:59 222
186 Graham Haynes 212 Vet 40 Male 52 Tricondor 01:21:13 186 00:09:41 229 00:44:09 125 00:27:22 278
187 Tim Sleath 35 Open Male 106   01:21:18 187 00:09:29 213 00:52:07 250 00:19:41 41
188 Quentin Jones 392 Vet 40 Male 53 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:21:23 188 00:08:51 156 00:50:37 233 00:21:53 112
189 Alexandra Cooper 363 Open Female 25 White Oak Tri 01:21:39 189 00:09:37 223 00:46:52 173 00:25:09 228
190 Charlotte Roberge 107 Open Female 26 Clapham Chasers RC 01:21:46 190 00:09:58 247 00:46:09 157 00:25:38 241
191 Adam Harman 183 Vet 40 Male 54   01:21:47 191 00:11:51 322 00:45:15 144 00:24:38 212
192 Ian Cooke 134 Open Male 107   01:21:56 192 00:10:03 253 00:46:31 166 00:25:20 232
193 Emily Sutcliffe 18 Open Female 27   01:21:58 193 00:07:41 66 00:49:51 211 00:24:24 203
194 Lars Menken 346 Open Male 108 Serpentine Running Club 01:21:59 194 00:07:42 68 00:48:30 193 00:25:46 246
195 Joachim Onyango 90 Vet 40 Male 55 Serpentine Running Club 01:22:06 195 00:11:03 302 00:41:52 82 00:29:09 309
196 Jason Fairclough 70 Open Male 109   01:22:13 196 00:10:18 272 00:48:57 202 00:22:56 156
197 Caroline Ringrow 328 Open Female 28 Serpentine 01:22:15 197 00:08:41 142 00:50:02 215 00:23:30 177
198 James Pike 273 Open Male 110   01:22:19 198 00:09:18 194 00:50:29 228 00:22:30 140
199 Chris Ford 181 Open Male 111   01:22:20 199 00:10:08 261 00:46:26 162 00:25:45 245
200 Charlotte Carritt 108 Open Female 29 Tri London 01:22:21 200 00:09:34 219 00:50:03 218 00:22:42 145
201 George Wakeling 141 Open Male 112   01:22:22 201 00:08:43 145 00:51:32 245 00:22:06 126
202 Paul Mwanza 317 Open Male 113   01:22:34 202 00:08:33 125 00:54:31 287 00:19:28 37
203 Mark Wright 299 Open Male 114   01:22:35 203 00:09:20 199 00:51:38 246 00:21:35 99
204 Gibert Leygonie 319 Open Male 115   01:22:37 204 00:09:54 242 00:51:07 240 00:21:35 100
205 Henri Bredenkamp 222 Open Male 116   01:22:41 205 00:08:38 132 00:48:56 201 00:25:05 225
206 Jem Lawson 372 Vet 40 Male 56 Tyne Triathlon 01:22:42 206 00:07:28 56 00:47:16 178 00:27:55 289
207 Sam Ludlow 86 Open Female 30   01:22:44 207 00:09:33 217 00:47:48 185 00:25:21 233
208 Nicolas Gabriel 321 Open Male 117   01:22:48 208 00:08:29 119 00:47:41 183 00:26:36 258
209 Geoffrey Coe 259 Open Male 118   01:22:53 209 00:07:51 77 00:52:55 264 00:22:06 127
210 Rob Jones 45 Open Male 119   01:22:54 210 00:08:56 166 00:49:16 207 00:24:41 215
211 David Rose 4 Open Male 120 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:22:56 211 00:11:31 319 00:44:16 127 00:27:07 269
212 Stephen Reay 275 Vet 40 Male 57   01:22:58 212 00:09:14 184 00:48:04 188 00:25:39 243
213 Andrew Fuschillo 216 Open Male 121   01:23:01 213 00:08:04 90 00:52:12 252 00:22:44 149
214 Jonathan Gough 186 Open Male 122   01:23:21 214 00:09:11 179 00:50:57 236 00:23:11 162
215 Robert Forster 105 Open Male 123   01:23:26 215 00:10:01 251 00:48:26 192 00:24:57 220
216 Michael Butler 220 Vet 40 Male 58   01:23:27 216 00:10:34 283 00:47:11 177 00:25:40 244
217 Dominic Saban 128 Open Male 124   01:23:31 217 00:09:53 241 00:50:36 232 00:23:00 159
218 Zoe O'Brien 52 Open Female 31   01:23:46 218 00:10:17 270 00:48:46 197 00:24:41 216
219 Crispin Heath 262 Open Male 125   01:23:47 219 00:08:27 115 00:47:41 184 00:27:38 284
220 Lee Canterbury-Evans 53 Open Male 126   01:23:58 220 00:09:29 214 00:52:40 259 00:21:47 108
221 Ian Carlyle 133 Open Male 127   01:23:59 221 00:09:35 220 00:46:30 165 00:27:52 287
222 Phil Burford 129 Open Male 128   01:24:07 222 00:11:08 305 00:49:01 204 00:23:57 190
223 Carl Davenport 40 Open Male 129   01:24:10 223 00:10:42 291 00:50:06 221 00:23:20 167
224 Sarah Watts 258 Vet 40 Female 6 Ful-on-Tri 01:24:10 224 00:10:04 255 00:49:06 205 00:24:59 223
225 Vanessa Gibbin 303 Open Female 32 Ful-on-Tri 01:24:13 225 00:08:40 138 00:50:02 216 00:25:29 236
226 Robert Edmonds 396 Open Male 130   01:24:13 226 00:07:13 48 00:49:56 213 00:27:01 267
227 Dyanne Holland 172 Open Female 33   01:24:27 227 00:10:54 298 00:46:11 159 00:27:20 276
228 Richard Foulger 278 Open Male 131 Walden Triathletes 01:24:34 228 00:08:00 85 00:54:32 288 00:22:00 119
229 Craig Taylor 79 Open Male 132   01:24:58 229 00:12:45 339 00:50:16 225 00:21:56 115
230 Alexander Piatti 161 Open Male 133   01:25:11 230 00:15:32 352 00:41:00 70 00:28:37 305
231 Emma Dunn 177 Open Female 34   01:25:12 231 00:09:26 208 00:51:15 241 00:24:29 208
232 Andrzej Szkopiak 233 Vet 40 Male 59   01:25:16 232 00:10:13 266 00:50:04 220 00:24:57 221
233 Bridget Virgo 332 Open Female 35 Tri  London 01:25:18 233 00:07:57 81 00:51:25 243 00:25:54 249
234 Juliet Greenaway 450 Vet 40 Female 7   01:25:36 234 00:07:35 59 00:54:51 291 00:23:09 161
235 Peter Shew 116 Vet 40 Male 60 Striders of Croydon 01:25:39 235 00:09:27 210 00:52:11 251 00:23:58 192
236 Nick Murrell 356 Open Male 134   01:25:50 236 00:10:01 252 00:52:50 263 00:22:58 157
237 Anthony Chudleigh 204 Open Male 135   01:25:52 237 00:11:09 306 00:50:33 230 00:24:09 198
238 Anne Sanderson 263 Vet 40 Female 8   01:25:56 238 00:09:36 221 00:48:18 190 00:28:01 293
239 Richard Hooper 74 Open Male 136   01:26:12 239 00:10:45 294 00:51:24 242 00:24:01 194
240 Chris Bennett 228 Open Male 137   01:26:12 240 00:12:07 326 00:50:46 234 00:23:17 163
241 Adam Jarosz 126 Vet 40 Male 61 Sutton Runners 01:26:18 241 00:09:02 171 00:52:27 254 00:24:46 218
242 Suzanne Sisson 166 Vet 40 Female 9   01:26:21 242 00:09:17 193 00:49:31 209 00:27:31 280
243 Ian Potter 276 Open Male 138 Blackwater Triathlon Club 01:26:37 243 00:08:27 116 00:49:52 212 00:28:16 298
244 Harriet Neuberger 196 Open Female 36   01:26:39 244 00:10:12 265 00:50:15 224 00:26:11 252
245 Tessa Andrews 290 Vet 40 Female 10   01:26:45 245 00:08:34 127 00:52:34 255 00:25:36 240
246 Mark Davis 302 Vet 40 Male 62   01:26:46 246 00:08:39 135 00:54:08 280 00:23:57 191
247 Paul Davis 301 Vet 40 Male 63   01:26:47 247 00:10:04 256 00:52:38 258 00:24:03 196
248 Jason Mathias 71 Open Male 139   01:26:51 248 00:09:15 187 00:50:57 237 00:26:37 259
249 Bruce Ayers 2 Vet 40 Male 64 Crystal Palace Triathletes 01:26:55 249 00:09:51 238 00:50:08 222 00:26:54 262
250 James Kell 203 Open Male 140   01:26:59 250 00:10:39 287 00:50:57 238 00:25:21 234
251 Daniel Lewi 84 Open Male 141   01:27:02 251 00:09:28 212 00:53:22 268 00:24:10 199
252 Mark Pearson 236 Vet 40 Male 65   01:27:05 252 00:09:46 233 00:50:24 227 00:26:53 261
253 Vilmos Zsombori 325 Open Male 142   01:27:20 253 00:08:46 152 00:51:31 244 00:27:02 268
254 Catharina van Herk 210 Open Female 37   01:27:39 254 00:09:49 237 00:50:12 223 00:27:36 283
255 David Kellie 94 Open Female 38   01:27:47 255 00:10:50 295 00:53:31 272 00:23:24 172
256 Alison Sutcliffe 384 Open Female 39   01:27:52 256 00:07:38 61 00:52:40 260 00:27:32 281
257 Shaun Macnamara 184 Open Male 143   01:28:01 257 00:09:08 176 00:56:16 299 00:22:36 143
258 James Butler 185 Vet 40 Male 66   01:28:03 258 00:10:52 296 00:53:42 275 00:23:27 175
259 Iain Burnside 104 Vet 40 Male 67   01:28:09 259 00:11:02 301 00:46:36 168 00:30:28 316
260 Sheila Wilson 111 Vet 40 Female 11   01:28:16 260 00:09:51 239 00:55:19 292 00:23:03 160
261 Tia Tracey 138 Open Female 40   01:28:23 261 00:10:26 279 00:50:55 235 00:27:00 266
262 Kieran Mangan 159 Vet 40 Male 68   01:28:28 262 00:09:57 245 00:48:49 198 00:29:40 314
263 Tom Littlewood 77 Open Male 144 Striders of Croydon 01:28:37 263 00:11:11 309 00:54:32 289 00:22:52 153
264 Lloyd Williamson 152 Open Male 145   01:28:39 264 00:08:52 160 00:56:07 297 00:23:38 181
265 Victoria Blott 351 Open Female 41   01:28:40 265 00:08:51 157 00:52:37 256 00:27:10 270
266 Izabella Wozniak 143 Open Female 42   01:28:54 266 00:11:14 311 00:50:22 226 00:27:16 273
267 Kate Chhatwal 365 Open Female 43   01:29:04 267 00:08:51 158 00:53:49 277 00:26:22 253
268 Jamie Tulacz 87 Open Male 146   01:29:07 268 00:11:21 314 00:53:22 269 00:24:22 201
269 Sam Steele 114 Open Male 147   01:29:15 269 00:10:34 284 00:53:22 270 00:25:16 230
270 Dylan Davies 171 Vet 40 Male 69   01:29:15 270 00:07:54 80 00:56:09 298 00:25:10 229
271 Lindsay Slavin 218 Vet 40 Male 70   01:29:22 271 00:11:42 320 00:48:34 195 00:29:04 308
272 Yvonne Christie 168 Open Female 44   01:29:24 272 00:09:33 218 00:52:25 253 00:27:25 279
273 Leanne Johnson 241 Open Female 45   01:30:18 273 00:10:29 280 00:51:43 247 00:28:04 296
274 Adam Curtis 318 Open Male 148   01:30:33 274 00:10:58 299 00:53:54 278 00:25:38 242
275 Martin Hickman 193 Vet 40 Male 71   01:31:09 275 00:10:21 275 00:48:57 203 00:31:48 331
276 Andrew Humphreys-Elvis 75 Open Male 149   01:31:10 276 00:09:14 185 00:48:34 196 00:33:21 343
277 Mike Stephenson 154 Open Male 150   01:31:12 277 00:10:30 281 00:52:37 257 00:28:03 295
278 Robin Jamieson 130 Vet 40 Male 72 Striders of Croydon 01:31:15 278 00:12:20 330 00:54:26 286 00:24:27 206
279 Paul Brain 266 Vet 40 Male 73   01:31:15 279 00:09:10 177 00:51:06 239 00:30:57 321
280 James Brown 61 Open Male 151   01:31:16 280 00:10:05 258 00:56:44 302 00:24:25 204
281 Mhairi Furtado 10 Vet 40 Female 12   01:31:21 281 00:10:07 259 00:50:29 229 00:30:43 319
282 Jeremy Chapman 298 Open Male 152   01:31:27 282 00:09:19 197 00:56:47 303 00:25:19 231
283 Gemma Riddell 205 Open Female 46   01:31:31 283 00:08:51 159 00:58:46 311 00:23:52 189
284 Harry Bhuller 103 Vet 40 Male 74 Serpentine Running Club 01:31:44 284 00:11:01 300 00:53:43 276 00:26:58 263
285 Robert Blomfield 83 Open Male 153   01:32:14 285 00:09:38 226 00:54:03 279 00:28:32 303
286 Adam Pace 59 Open Male 154   01:32:25 286 00:10:37 285 00:53:15 267 00:28:31 302
287 Darren Irving 125 Open Male 155   01:32:29 287 00:11:30 318 00:53:38 274 00:27:19 275
288 Daniel Cozens 30 Open Male 156   01:32:40 288 00:11:27 316 00:59:20 315 00:21:51 110
289 Rob Morse 132 Open Male 157   01:32:40 289 00:08:46 153 00:55:35 293 00:28:18 299
290 Marion Aldous 206 Open Female 47   01:32:52 290 00:10:00 249 00:54:49 290 00:28:01 294
291 Deborah Haines 230 Vet 40 Female 13   01:32:55 291 00:09:18 195 00:53:05 265 00:30:30 318
292 Ross McPherson 26 Open Male 158   01:32:59 292 00:09:15 188 00:54:16 283 00:29:27 311
293 Steve Jackson 67 Open Male 159   01:33:04 293 00:12:40 338 00:56:50 304 00:23:32 178
294 Mary Taylor 306 Open Female 48   01:33:11 294 00:08:38 133 00:58:03 307 00:26:28 255
295 Craig Gutteridge 312 Open Male 160   01:33:33 295 00:09:04 175 00:53:05 266 00:31:22 326
296 Andrew Phillips 136 Open Male 161   01:34:09 296 00:09:14 186 00:53:29 271 00:31:24 328
297 Stephen Tabberner 148 Open Male 162   01:34:09 297 00:12:37 335 00:56:03 296 00:25:27 235
298 Carey Robinson 326 Vet 40 Female 14 Serpentine Running Club 01:34:25 298 00:08:22 111 00:58:49 313 00:27:13 271
299 Kelly Parker 25 Open Female 49   01:34:53 299 00:13:53 344 00:57:19 306 00:23:39 182
300 Angela Farmer 139 Open Female 50   01:35:06 300 00:10:08 262 00:56:23 300 00:28:33 304
301 Kevin Butcher 217 Vet 40 Male 75 whiteoak tri club 01:35:17 301 00:09:32 216 00:54:14 282 00:31:28 330
302 Jaimie Blagg 175 Open Male 163   01:35:32 302 00:14:07 348 00:52:43 262 00:28:40 306
303 Mark Gunnell 229 Vet 40 Male 76   01:35:55 303 00:09:37 224 00:54:11 281 00:32:05 333
304 Ben Crisp 89 Open Male 164   01:36:14 304 00:09:47 234 00:58:47 312 00:27:38 285
305 Timothy Pearson 237 Open Male 165   01:36:36 305 00:09:26 209 00:59:48 319 00:27:20 277
306 Christine Banks 331 Open Female 51 Optima Racing Team 01:36:49 306 00:09:19 198 00:55:39 294 00:31:49 332
307 Johnny Heald 39 Open Male 166   01:36:53 307 00:10:52 297 00:52:40 261 00:33:19 342
308 Claire Talbot 366 Open Female 52 East Essex Tri Club 01:37:28 308 00:08:03 88 00:59:55 320 00:29:28 312
309 Jonathan Davies 121 Vet 40 Male 77 Born2Tri 01:37:42 309 00:08:44 147 00:55:47 295 00:33:09 341
310 Ian Knight 208 Vet 40 Male 78   01:37:43 310 00:10:24 277 01:01:12 325 00:26:06 251
311 Jonas Anckarman 43 Open Male 167   01:37:56 311 00:09:15 189 01:00:47 323 00:27:52 288
312 Andrew Perkins 174 Vet 40 Male 79   01:38:06 312 00:10:43 292 00:54:22 284 00:33:00 340
313 Inge Joyce van der Hoek 272 Open Female 53   01:38:22 313 00:09:20 200 01:00:33 322 00:28:28 301
314 Paul Morrissey 17 Open Male 168   01:38:59 314 00:09:57 246 00:59:44 318 00:29:16 310
315 Stuart Peck 38 Open Male 169   01:39:24 315 00:09:22 205 00:58:37 310 00:31:23 327
316 Alan Thruston 88 Vet 40 Male 80   01:39:25 316 00:19:30 356 00:51:46 248 00:28:07 297
317 Richard Callanan 57 Open Male 170   01:39:27 317 00:14:54 349 00:58:05 308 00:26:26 254
318 Simon Thompson 98 Vet 40 Male 81   01:39:30 318 00:10:13 267 00:57:10 305 00:32:05 334
319 Judith Hendley 100 Open Female 54   01:39:37 319 00:11:11 310 01:00:26 321 00:27:59 292
320 Harry Knighton 44 Open Male 171   01:40:24 320 00:18:23 354 00:54:24 285 00:27:35 282
321 Claire Parsons 99 Open Female 55   01:40:33 321 00:10:25 278 01:02:49 330 00:27:17 274
322 Lynton Boardman 78 Vet 40 Male 82   01:40:34 322 00:08:35 130 01:02:27 328 00:29:31 313
323 Stuart Axon 97 Vet 40 Male 83 Blackwater Triathlon Club 01:41:06 323 00:13:22 342 00:56:32 301 00:31:10 323
324 Annie Thomas 155 Vet 40 Female 15   01:41:12 324 00:10:38 286 00:59:19 314 00:31:13 324
325 Christine Brooks 51 Vet 40 Female 16   01:41:24 325 00:11:14 312 01:05:22 339 00:24:47 219
326 Kate Owen 288 Open Female 56   01:41:44 326 00:11:46 321 01:01:32 326 00:28:24 300
327 Sarah McShane 58 Open Female 57   01:42:30 327 00:09:01 170 01:04:45 338 00:28:42 307
328 Greg Thornett 247 Open Male 172   01:42:49 328 00:09:20 201 01:11:07 349 00:22:21 137
329 Mark Smedley 23 Open Male 173   01:43:30 329 00:10:14 269 01:07:42 345 00:25:32 237
330 Jeremy Brooks 60 Vet 40 Male 84   01:44:44 330 00:14:00 346 00:59:40 317 00:31:02 322
331 Robert Hicks 91 Open Male 174   01:45:28 331 00:13:02 340 00:59:26 316 00:32:58 339
332 Claire Slater 80 Open Female 58   01:46:21 332 00:11:10 308 01:04:42 337 00:30:28 317
333 Colin Horn 82 Vet 40 Male 85 SLH 01:46:35 333 00:12:03 325 01:07:39 344 00:26:50 260
334 Ellen Brunsberg 250 Vet 40 Female 17   01:46:52 334 00:10:44 293 01:01:02 324 00:35:04 347
335 Johanne Purcell 69 Open Female 59   01:46:55 335 00:12:11 329 01:02:02 327 00:32:40 338
336 Anne-Christine Farstad 310 Open Female 60   01:47:30 336 00:11:56 323 00:58:25 309 00:37:06 353
337 Errol Johnson 249 Vet 40 Male 86 Eton Triathlon Club 01:47:46 337 00:10:11 263 01:03:31 333 00:34:02 344
338 Nicola Freeman 313 Vet 40 Female 18   01:48:33 338 00:11:06 304 01:07:30 343 00:29:55 315
339 Neil Shaw 76 Vet 40 Male 87   01:48:44 339 00:15:02 350 01:05:44 341 00:27:56 290
340 Stuart Summers 81 Open Male 175   01:49:18 340 00:10:11 264 01:12:07 351 00:26:59 265
341 Katherine Doll 122 Open Female 61 sapphire lifestyle 01:49:31 341 00:12:25 333 01:06:17 342 00:30:47 320
342 Gary Brooks 50 Vet 40 Male 88   01:49:34 342 00:18:06 353 01:03:31 334 00:27:56 291
343 Lee Bowyer 368 Open Male 176   01:50:58 343 00:13:15 341 01:05:29 340 00:32:12 335
344 Caroline Duffy 65 Vet 40 Female 19   01:51:30 344 00:12:38 337 01:03:18 332 00:35:32 348
345 Anita Asghar 93 Vet 40 Female 20   01:52:27 345 00:12:22 332 01:08:36 347 00:31:27 329
346 Sue Burgess 109 Open Female 62   01:52:38 346 00:11:27 317 01:02:33 329 00:38:36 356
347 David Ward 64 Vet 40 Male 89   01:55:54 347 00:14:01 347 01:09:32 348 00:32:19 337
348 Natasha Morrissey 189 Open Female 63   01:57:17 348 00:10:19 273 01:04:35 335 00:42:21 359
349 William Hell 190 Vet 40 Male 90   01:57:17 349 00:10:20 274 01:04:36 336 00:42:20 358
350 Christy Wellings 240 Open Female 64   01:58:19 350 00:19:02 355 01:03:16 331 00:35:59 349
351 Ruth Court 32 Vet 40 Female 21   01:59:08 351 00:12:34 334 01:08:30 346 00:38:03 355
352 Graham Williams 47 Vet 40 Male 91   01:59:11 352 00:12:37 336 01:18:43 356 00:27:50 286
353 Juliet Stevenson 92 Vet 40 Female 22   01:59:21 353 00:13:28 343 01:14:32 352 00:31:19 325
354 Rebecca Ings 131 Open Female 65   02:00:14 354 00:10:39 288 01:12:02 350 00:37:32 354
355 Philippa Peacock 200 Vet 40 Female 23   02:01:21 355 00:11:09 307 01:15:12 353 00:34:58 346
356 Kate Hurdley 182 Open Female 66   02:05:21 356 00:40:02 359 00:49:18 208 00:35:59 350
357 Wendy Birch 157 Open Female 67   02:05:24 357 00:11:20 313 01:17:14 354 00:36:48 351
358 Gareth Burgess 110 Open Male 177   02:11:37 358 00:12:07 327 01:27:12 358 00:32:16 336
359 Joseph Zahra 28 Vet 40 Male 92   02:14:28 359 00:10:33 282 01:26:57 357 00:36:56 352
360 Lisa Jackson 46 Vet 40 Female 24   02:28:42 360 00:24:10 357 01:30:04 359 00:34:26 345
361 Dominic Hale 48 Vet 40 Male 93 Word 4 Weapons 02:33:37 361 00:36:35 358 01:17:22 355 00:39:39 357
  Ben Stanley 395 Open Male   No Start Time ?                
  Name   RaceNo CategoryCode Gender Time Time   Swim   Cycle   Run  
dnf Kate Morgan   54 Open Female   01:06:15   00:12:06          
dnf Mandy McCluskey   234 Open Female       00:12:01   00:37:18       short bike
dnf Gary Harvey   289 Vet 40 Male       00:08:01          
dnf Rob Crozier   256 Open Male   00:56:05   00:08:40   00:26:34   00:20:49   short bike
dnf Nik Haynes   422 Open Male   00:49:02       00:34:18   00:17:02   short bike
dnf Victoria Fowlis   329 Open Female   01:17:39   00:08:46   00:44:00   00:24:50