CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLON - 31  MAY 2009
SWIM TIMES
         
Race No Start time First name Family Name Club
  hh:mm:ss      
548 12:47:20 Norbert Abenaim Mornington Chasers
236 11:03:20 Lee Adams  
798 14:10:40 Mike Adams Thames Turbo Triathlon Club
748 13:54:00 Des Adkinson Tri Condor
240 11:04:40 Michael Aherne  
254 11:09:20 Rupert Alcock  
225 10:59:40 Sophie Aldridge  
244 11:06:00 Amy Allison Clapham Chasers RC
696 13:36:40 Andrea Allocco Tri London
326 11:33:20 Jonas Anckarman  
480 12:24:40 Kevin Andrews  
322 11:32:00 Ryan Anglem  
568 12:54:00 Sarah Grace Archer Clapham Chasers RC
265 11:13:00 Will Ashley-Cantello  
799 14:11:00 David Ashton  
460 12:18:00 Diane Ashworth Ashford tri club
303 11:25:40 Stuart Axon Blackwater Triathlon Club
658 13:24:00 James Bachelor  
739 13:51:00 Greg Bagley  
359 11:44:20 Tania Baguley  
604 13:06:00 Graeme Baguley  
321 11:31:40 Paul Bainbridge  
319 11:31:00 Katharine Baker  
695 13:36:20 David Baker SLH Tri Club
699 13:37:40 Robert Baker Greenwich Tritons
501 12:31:40 Philip Baker-Heyes  
365 11:46:20 Rob Balchin  
700 13:38:00 Ric Baldock The Vishlords
780 14:04:40 Nick Bamford  
220 10:58:00 Jessica Barclay  
229 11:01:00 Grant Barnes  
224 10:59:20 Michael Barry  
296 11:23:20 Miles Bartlett  
511 12:35:00 Andrew Bates  
762 13:58:40 Nick Baxter Larkfield AC Trilarks
769 14:01:00 John Beardsworth Army Triathlon Club
356 11:43:20 Simon Begley  
661 13:25:00 Colin Bell  
749 13:54:20 Justin Benson  
556 12:50:00 Tim Bescoby  
306 11:26:40 Fiona Bettles Crystal Palace Triathletes
348 11:40:40 Brian Biddlecombe  
584 12:59:20 Neil Binns  
408 12:00:40 Charles Bishenden Tri Condor
596 13:03:20 Andy Blackman  
411 12:01:40 Jaimie Blagg  
360 11:44:40 Jaime Blakeley-Glover  
781 14:05:00 Daniel Blakemore  
655 13:23:00 Adam Bloch  
251 11:08:20 Tony Bloom  
594 13:02:40 Lynton Boardman  
579 12:57:40 Richard Booth St. George's Tri Club
215 10:56:20 Warren Bottrill  
586 13:00:00 Yoann Bourgeois Tri London
615 13:09:40 Alex Boutell  
527 12:40:20 Matt Bowden  
613 13:09:00 Paul Bracey  
750 13:54:40 Ian Bradbury  
252 12:49:20  
678 13:30:40 Catherine Bradford Serpentine Running Club
643 13:19:00 Henri Bredenkamp  
795 14:09:40 Jon Brett Trent Park Running Club
316 11:30:00 Alan Bridge  
713 13:42:20 Rob Brinkley Black Country Triathletes
285 11:19:40 Wayne Brookes  
216 10:56:40 Christine  Brooks Striders of Croydon
217 10:57:00 Gary Brooks Striders of Croydon
786 14:06:40 Fredrik Brorson Crystal Palace Triathletes
207 10:53:40 Janice Brown East Essex Triathlon Club
249 11:07:40 James Brown 8th Day
350 11:41:20 Kevin Brown  
632 13:15:20 Ellen Brunsberg  
773 14:02:20 Ray Brunsberg Tri London
442 12:12:00 Michael Buckingham Tri Condor
745 13:53:00 Pete Bullions  
412 12:02:00 Melanie Burdett Beckenham Running Club
405 11:59:40 Steven Burke  
299 11:24:20 Carey Burton  
726 13:46:40 Isabel Burton Serpentine Running Club
385 11:53:00 Nick Butcher Clapham Chasers RC
585 12:59:40 Paul Butler  
498 12:30:40 Seb Butter  
727 13:47:00 Benji Byrne  
272 11:15:20 Janet Bywater East London Triathletes
315 11:29:40 John Cameron Ful-On Triathlon Club
426 12:06:40 Richard Campbell  
451 12:15:00 Stephanie Cannon Serpentine Running Club
534 12:42:40 Paula Caplan Thames Turbo Triathlon Club
669 13:27:40 Luke Carey Ful-On Tri
646 13:20:00 Kevin Carley Blackwater Triathlon Club
381 11:51:40 Ian Carlyle  
710 13:41:20 Lotte Carritt Tri London
432 12:08:40 Lauren Carter  
483 12:25:40 Bruce Carter  
667 13:27:00 Penny Cartwright TriTeamGlos
387 11:53:40 Felicity Carus Crystal Palace Triathletes
778 14:04:00 Simon Causer  
774 14:02:40 Matt Chapman SLH Tri Club
200 10:51:20 Lynda Chase Met Police Tri Club
345 11:39:40 Jon Cheetham  
660 13:24:40 Paul Cherry 7oaks Triathlon Club
493 12:29:00 Kate Chhatwal  
336 11:36:40 Yvonne Christie  
375 11:49:40 Nell Clarke Crystal Palace Triathletes
437 12:10:20 Vincent Clarke Tri Condor
550 12:48:00    
588 13:00:40 Annchen Clarke  
680 13:31:20 David Clarke  
621 13:11:40 Linda Clemens Thames Turbo
788 14:07:20 Nick Clements Thames Turbo/Sigma Sport
624 13:12:40 Stephen Cluett-Green  
526 12:40:00 Darren Cock  
502 12:32:00 Geoffrey Coe  
665 13:26:20 Abraham Cohen London Tri
610 13:08:00 Will Collins Serpentine Running Club
642 13:18:40 Victoria Collins Serpentine Running Club
746 13:53:20 Andy Collins SLH Tri Club
686 13:33:20 Raffaele Colturi  
410 12:01:20 Mark Cook Greenwich Tritons
259 11:11:00 Penny Cooper  
573 12:55:40 Garry Cooper David Lloyds
398 11:57:20 Simon Coote  
685 13:33:00 Tim Cornell  
730 13:48:00 Sophia Costley  
630 13:14:40 Michael Courtier Greenwich Tritons
382 11:52:00 Funda Covan Tomlin  
770 14:01:20 Susan Cox  
383 11:52:20 James Croft  
301 11:25:00 Janette Cross Crystal Palace Triathletes
417 12:03:40 Paul Crouch 7oaks Triathlon Club
399 11:57:40 Spencer Currell  
400 11:58:00 Emerson Currell  
328 11:34:00 Michael Daly MET Police Tri
337 11:37:00 Charlotte Daly  
514 12:36:00 Tania Daniels  
733 13:49:00 Neil Daniels Dulwich Runners AC
286 11:20:00 Victoria David  
367 11:47:00 Quentin Davis  
484 12:26:00 Marco de Figueiredo  
290 11:21:20 Suzie de Rohan Willner  
384 11:52:40 Max de Rohan Willner  
402 11:58:40 Chris Denyer  
377 11:50:20 Simon Deville East London Triathletes
366 11:46:40 Amy Dickson  
664 13:26:00 Oliver Diggins Tri London
487 12:27:00 Michelle Dite  
675 13:29:40 Peter Dobinson St. George's Tri Club
320 11:31:20 Declan Dodwell  
219 10:57:40 Katharine Doll sapphire lifestyle
309 11:27:40 Mark Donnelly  
619 13:11:00 Eleanor Doody Ful-on-Tri
227 11:00:20 Louise Downs  
688 13:34:00 Mark Dunlea fulontri
423 12:05:40 Kris Dunn  
701 13:38:20 Alistair Duvoisin Ful-on-Tri
671 13:28:20 Alec Dyer Thames Turbo Triathlon Club
789 14:07:40 Parys Edwards Ful-On Triathlon Club
329 11:34:20 Anne Eldridge  
242 11:05:20 Rebecca Ellinor Tyler  
626 13:13:20 Simon Elliott  
431 12:08:20 David Ellison  
312 11:28:40 Peter Elson  
255 11:09:40 Lucy England  
231 11:01:40 Simon Evans Crystal Palace Triathletes
790 14:08:00 Richard Evans MET Police Tri
374 11:49:20 Matthew Everett  
637 13:17:00 Michael Everington Kingfisher Triathletes
785 14:06:20 Alec Eves  
647 13:20:20 Lisa Fairclough  
196 10:50:00 Susan Fairfax Crystal Palace Triathletes
392 11:55:20 Angela Farmer  
289 11:21:00    
719 13:44:20 Toby Feakin  
528 12:40:40 Tom Fender  
547 12:47:00 Nick Fidler Serpentine Running Club
457 12:17:00 Adam Field  
796 14:10:00 Ella Fisher Hillingdon Triathletes
676 13:30:00 Clare Flannery  
677 13:30:20 Nina Flintham Tri London
238 11:04:00 Daniel Flower  
724 13:46:00 Geoff Flowers les stables
721 13:45:00 Kath Foale  
515 12:36:20 Chris Ford  
744 13:52:40 Tom Ford  
422 12:05:20 Robert Forster  
454 12:16:00 Simon Forster  
463 12:19:00 Stephen Fortune South London Harriers
533 12:42:20 Jonathan Foster  
634 13:16:00 Victoria Fowlis  
764 13:59:20 John Francis Tri London
497 12:30:20 Matt Fricker Clapham Chasers RC
241 11:05:00 Daniel Frostick  
213 10:55:40 Simon Frusher  
206 10:53:20 Sue Fuller East Essex Tri
317 11:30:20 Stuart Furness  
489 12:27:40 Mhairi Furtado  
340 11:38:00  
342 11:38:40 Luke Gale  
689 13:34:20 Sam Gale  
751 13:55:00 Michael Galvin  
210 10:54:40 Ian George East Essex Triathlon Club
551 12:48:20 Kelly George  
557 12:50:20 Wojtek Gil  
731 13:48:20 Mark Gliddon  
761 13:58:20 Farouk Gohil Tri London
282 11:18:40 Victoria Goode  
331 11:35:00 James Goodrum  
371 11:48:20 Stuart Gould  
435 12:09:40 Raymond Gouws  
524 12:39:20 Denny Gray Serpentine Running Club
592 13:02:00 David Gregory  
482 12:25:20 Al Grice lazy bones
424 12:06:00 Karen Grieves  
525 12:39:40 Gareth Griffin  
793 14:09:00 John Griffin Tri London
759 13:57:40 Mark Griffiths  
578 12:57:20 Marilyn Gulland  
474 12:22:40 Craig Gutteridge  
504 12:32:40 David Gwilliam  
389 11:54:20 Deborah Haines  
212 10:55:20 Dominic Hale Word for Weapons
445 12:13:00 Susan Hales  
258 11:10:40 Mahmut  Halim   
338 11:37:20 Michael Halling  
603 13:05:40 Rod Hamilton  
705 13:39:40 Matthew Hammond Tri London
288 11:20:40 Miah Hargreaves  
466 12:20:00 Adam Harman  
639 13:17:40 Jane Harrison  
302 11:25:20 Phil Hart  
237 11:03:40 Claire Hawcroft  
490 11:17:00 Lara Hawkings  
436 12:10:00 Lynn Hayes  
662 13:25:20 Mark Hayman  
439 12:11:00 Graham Haynes Tricondor
800 14:11:20 Nik Haynes Ful-on-Tri
335 11:36:20 Johnny Heald  
456 12:16:40 Eleanor Heath  
653 13:22:20 Crispin Heath  
741 13:51:40 Bob Hedderman MET Police Tri
478 12:24:00 Jessica Helyer  
562 12:52:00 Robert Henderson  
492 12:28:40 Judith Hendley  
771 14:01:40 Steve Henigan Team Viper
757 13:57:00 Simon Henty team viper
717 13:43:40 Olivia Hetreed Tri London
589 13:01:00 Lorraine Hewett  
465 12:19:40 Martin Hickman  
266 11:13:20 Robert Hicks  
737 13:50:20 Julie Hicks Larkfield AC
760 13:58:00 Chris Hill Serpentine Running Club
394 11:56:00 Jane Hinne Greenwich Tritons
485 12:26:20 William Hiscock King's College Triathlon Club
697 13:37:00 Chris Hoare Kingfisher Triathletes
581 12:58:20 John Hobbs  
470 12:21:20 Ian Hodge Serpentine Running Club
404 11:59:20 Sarah Hogan  
403 11:59:00 Warren Holton  
269 11:14:20 Richard Hooper  
339 11:37:40 Ruth Hopkinson  
784 14:06:00 Jon  Horsman Crystal Palace Triathletes
709 13:41:00 Steven Hough Blackheath and Bromley Harriers
666 13:26:40 Gemma Houghton Ful-On Triathlon Club
506 12:33:20 Mark Howarth  
674 13:29:20 Peter Howarth Met Police Tri Club
608 13:07:20 Dylan Hubble  
569 12:54:20 Peter Hulcoop  
407 12:00:20 Andrew Humphreys-Elvis  
380 11:51:20 Dan Humphries  
245 11:06:20 Ian Hunt  
276 11:16:40 Alison Hunt  
716 13:43:20 Joanne Hunt  
553 12:49:00 Kate Hurdley  
645 13:19:40 Stephen Hurley Tri London
743 13:52:20 Ruth Hutton S.L H Tri Club
378 11:50:40 Zara Hyde Peters  
409 12:01:00 William Ireson  
512 12:35:20 Darren Irving  
228 11:00:40 Benjamin Jackson  
263 11:12:20 Steve Jackson  
274 11:16:00 Caroline Jackson  
318 11:30:40 Dirk Jacobs  
563 12:52:20 Paul Jagger Clapham Chasers RC
243 11:05:40 Previn Jagutpal  
438 12:10:40 Jamie Jankowski  
297 11:23:40 Adam Jarosz Sutton Runners
458 12:17:20 Catherine Jenkins  
545 12:46:20 Kevin Jenner  
391 11:55:00 Errol Johnson Eton Triathlon Club
535 12:43:00 Stephen Jones  
549 12:47:40 Gareth Jones  
582 12:58:40 Marc Jones  
694 13:36:00 Rob Jones  
663 13:25:40 Rebecca Joyce  
772 14:02:00 Gary Joyce  
293 11:22:20 Jerry Kalogeropoulos  
203 10:52:20 James Kane East Essex Triathlon Club
620 13:11:20 Karia Kavanaugh  
747 13:53:40 Viktor Kazinec Tri London
779 14:04:20 Alice Keane Optima Racing Team
631 13:15:00 Johanna Kelley  
414 12:02:40 John Kelly  
488 12:27:20 Ken Kelly  
715 13:43:00 Steven Kent Ful-On Triathlon Club
775 14:03:00 Simon  Kenyon Ful-on-Tri
782 14:05:20 Chris Kiernan Tri London
202 10:52:00 Colin King East Essex Tri
476 12:23:20 Ross King  
720 13:44:40 Peter King Ful-on-Tri
472 12:22:00 Vaughan Kingston  
654 13:22:40 Alex Kitromilides Mornington Chasers
358 11:44:00 Ben Knight  
600 13:04:40 James Knowling Greenwich Tritons
768 14:00:40 Uli Kraeling Ful-on-Tri
754 13:56:00 Toby Kushner  
552 12:48:40 Giorgio Lai  
794 14:09:20 Stewart Laing Crystal Palace Triathletes
434 12:09:20 Fiona Lambden  
415 12:03:00 Tony LaMoury 7oaks Triathlon Club
233 11:02:20 Nermeen Latif Serpentine Running Club
352 11:42:00 Matthew Lawrence  
499 12:31:00 Ben Lawson  
618 13:10:40 Jem Lawson Tyne Triathlon Club
753 13:55:40 Vince Lawson iris Old Boys
627 13:13:40 Rhi Leadbeater Clapham Chasers RC
275 11:16:20 David Lee  
797 14:10:20 Richard Legge THAMES TURBO SIGMA SPORT
198 10:50:40 Greg  Lewis Crystal Palace Triathletes
593 13:02:20 Sigrid Libot Serpentine Running Club
425 12:06:20 Ralph Lillywhite  
344 11:39:20 Tom Littlewood Striders of Croydon
623 13:12:20 Louise Locke  
629 13:14:20 Christopher Lodge  
543 12:45:40 Martin Long SLH Tri Club
260 11:11:20 Tina Lorkins  
513 12:35:40 Janson Lotery  
221 10:58:20 Emma Loveridge  
561 12:51:40 James Lowery  
576 12:56:40 Paul Lowther  
606 13:06:40 Niko Lutener Crystal Palace Triathletes
614 13:09:20 Sam Luton  
208 10:54:00 Neil Lynch East Essex Triathlon Club
364 11:46:00 Kevin Lynch  
440 12:11:20 Monica Lyons Serpentine Running Club
704 13:39:20 Philip Macauley  
783 14:05:40 Iain MacLeod Ful-on-Tri
560 12:51:20 Tony Macpherson Kingfisher Triathletes
714 13:42:40 Kate Mahony Tri London
740 13:51:20 Timothy Male Thames Turbo Sigma Sport
308 11:27:20 Poppy Maltby  
732 13:48:40 Nick Malynn Ful-On Triathlon Club
354 11:42:40 Kishan  Mandalia   
300 11:24:40 Barbara Mannoukas Crystal Palace Triathletes
684 13:32:40 Kate Marchant Beckenham Running Club
605 13:06:20 James Marron  
294 11:22:40 Lisa Marie Marshall  
343 11:39:00 Jonathan Martin The Vishlords
752 13:55:20 Eduardo Martinez-Garcia  
441 12:11:40 Jason Mathias Tri Condor
766 14:00:00 Martin Matthews  
247 11:07:00 Teresa Mcauley-Kinchin  
234 11:02:40 AJ McConville  
505 12:33:00 Ann McCormack Serpentine Running Club
539 12:44:20 Simon McDonald  
598 13:04:00 Georgina McDonald  
590 13:01:20 Clare McGirr  
571 12:55:00 Simon McGoldrick  
199 10:51:00 Roy McGregor Crystal Palace Triathletes
428 12:07:20 Susanne McGurk Bishops Stortford Running Club
455 12:16:20 David McGurk Bishops Stortford Running Club
591 13:01:40 Kristy McIntyre  
223 10:59:00 Sarah Mellor  
723 13:45:40 Ben Mellors Serpentine Running Club
379 11:51:00 Ruth Metcalf  
278 11:17:20 Christy Meyer  
327 11:33:40 Lewis Milford Tri London
222 10:58:40 Rachel Miller  
601 13:05:00 Richard Millington  
248 11:07:20 Hannah Mitchell  
473 12:22:20 Johanna Morley  
469 12:21:00 Sarah Morris  
500 12:31:20 Adrian Morris  
468 12:20:40 Paul Morrissey  
323 11:32:20 Caroline Morten  
516 12:36:40 Jonathan Moss  
574 12:56:00 Simon Moss  
461 12:18:20 Scott Mullins  
698 13:37:20 David Murray  
559 12:51:00 Nick Murrell  
218 10:57:20 Kate Nash  
270 11:14:40 Sara Nasser  
351 11:41:40    
471 12:21:40 Guy Nicholls  
341 11:38:20 Rex Nii Addy  
279 11:17:40 Vietri Nobile  
284 11:19:20 Marina Nola  
390 11:54:40 Phillip Norman  
413 12:02:20 Jayne Nutley  
396 11:56:40 Thomas Oakley  
349 11:41:00 Katherine O'Brien  
518 12:37:20 Nick Oldfield Serpentine Running Club
271 11:15:00 Sharon Onyango  
421 12:05:00 Joachim Onyango Serpentine Running Club
507 12:33:40 Andrew Ormesher Clapham Chasers RC
519 12:37:40 Jane Osborne Larkfield AC
777 14:03:40 George Osborne Larkfield AC
420 12:04:40 Susannah Palfrey  
333 11:35:40 Chris Palmer  
508 12:34:00 Clive Pane  
725 13:46:20 Richard Parker Kingfisher Triathletes
509 12:34:20 Richard Parr  
267 11:13:40 Vicki Parry serpentine
273 11:15:40 Simon Parten Serpentine Running Club
443 12:12:20 Mark Pearson  
444 12:12:40 Timothy Pearson  
253 11:09:00 Stuart Peck  
447 12:13:40 Michelle Pelta  
314 11:29:20 Jonathan Penn  
486 12:26:40 Stewart Penney SMRAC
537 12:43:40 Dale Perini  
450 12:14:40 Gary Peters Dorking & Mole Valley AC
419 12:04:20 Jason Petricca  
602 13:05:20 Helen Pidd  
687 13:33:40 Richard Pigott Ful-on-Tri
462 12:18:40 Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
650 13:21:20 John Pitt  
510 12:34:40 Ian Potter Blackwater Triathlon Club
599 13:04:20 Christian Pottmeyer  
649 13:21:00 Simon Prankard met police tri club
295 11:23:00 Nigel Prescott  
635 13:16:20 David Preston  
503 12:32:20 Alistair Priest  
446 12:13:20 Alexandra Pugh TRICONDOR
287 11:20:20 James Pughe  
347 11:40:20 Peter Pulford  
232 11:02:00 Gavin Purchas  
564 12:52:40 Ravi Rai  
554 11:08:40 Leasa Ramsbotham  
283 11:19:00 Richard Raynes Crystal Palace Triathletes
256 11:10:00 Lloyd Raynor  
376 11:50:00 Rob Reason  
307 11:27:00 Stephen Reay  
464 12:19:20 Chris Reichhelm Serpentine Running Club
787 14:07:00 Luis Rendon Tri London
542 12:45:20 Eleanor Resheph Ful-on-Tri
214 10:56:00 Nick Richards  
538 12:44:00 Peter Richards  
567 12:53:40 Doug Richardson  
517 12:37:00 Jon Ridgeon  
702 13:38:40 Caroline Ridgway  
690 13:34:40 Caroline Ringrow Serpentine Running Club
397 11:57:00 Charlotte Roberge Clapham Chasers RC
281 11:18:20 Andrew Roberts Clapham Chasers RC
357 11:43:40 Paul Roberts  
362 11:45:20 Hannah Roberts  
641 13:18:20 Samuel Roberts  
583 12:59:00 Matt Robins SLH Tri Club
565 12:53:00 Jason Robinson  
692 13:35:20 Stephanie Robson Ful-On Triathlon Club
681 13:31:40 Bella Roe Tri London
776 10:51:40 Phil Roker Ful-on-Tri
555 12:49:40 Maree Rolf  
246 11:06:40 David Root Canterbury Harriers
640 13:18:00 Nigel Ross  
595 13:03:00 Catherine Ruffle  
638 13:17:20 Paul Ruffy  
798 14:10:40 Mike Adams Thames Turbo Triathlon Club
204 10:52:40 Elliot Ryan East Essex Triathlon Club
401 11:58:20 John Sage  
742 13:52:00 Mark Sage  
706 13:40:00 Paul Salador  
395 11:56:20 Alan Sallows  
361 11:45:00 Jacob Salt-Berrymen  
257 11:10:20 Kate Sandeman  
479 12:24:20 Annie Sanderson  
628 13:14:00 Nicola Sanderson Serpentine Running Club
250 11:08:00 Nathan Santos  
611 13:08:20 Shane Saunderson  
728 13:47:20 Philip Scarles SLH Tri Club
449 12:14:20 Laurent Schonbach  
363 11:45:40 Jonathan Senker Sutton Runners
711 13:41:40 Ben Sharp  
672 13:28:40 James Sharp  
388 11:54:00 Gary Shaw  
291 11:21:40 Gideon Shawyer Clapham Chasers RC
209 10:54:20 Zena Shean East Essex Tri
776 14:03:20  
313 11:29:00 Richard Shirley  
791 14:08:20 Chris Short Tri London
580 12:58:00 Jack Shute Tri London
324 11:32:40 Louise Simpson  
558 12:50:40 Paul Simpson  
683 13:32:20 Alastair Simpson  
756 13:56:40 Oliver Sinclair Tri London
625 13:13:00 Monika Skrzypek Dulwich Runners AC
657 13:23:40 Thomas Slater  
369 11:47:40 Lindsay Slavin  
522 12:38:40 Tim Sleath Wimbledon Windmilers
540 12:44:40 Will Smart  
205 10:53:00 John Smith East Essex Triathlon Club
262 11:12:00 Darren Smith  
433 12:09:00 Ben Smith  
495 12:29:40 Tom Smith  
536 12:43:20 Elisabeth Smith  
633 13:15:40 Kerry Smith  
636 13:16:40 Thomas Smith  
612 13:08:40 Steve Smulovic  
235 11:03:00 James Snowdon Crystal Palace Triathletes
673 13:29:00 Emma Snowdon Crystal Palace Triathletes
648 13:20:40 Weiming Soh  
346 11:40:00 Fatos Sopjani  
792 14:08:40 Mark Southgate Essex Fire Tc
429 12:07:40 Tom Spencer St George's OWSC
406 12:00:00 Julian Spencer-Wood Greenwich Tritons
659 13:24:20 Mike Spray  
622 13:12:00 Barry Spurgin  
305 11:26:20 Peter Stage  
708 13:40:40 Tom Stagg  
718 13:44:00 Anita Stanford Kingfisher Triathletes
332 11:35:20 Ben Stanley  
280 11:18:00 Sam Steele  
607 13:07:00 Mike Stephenson  
735 13:49:40 Jo Stephens-Smith  
268 11:14:00 Jamie Stevenson  
616 13:10:00 Cherry Stewart  
416 12:03:20 Louise Sumner  
491 12:28:20 Mark Sunderland  
693 13:35:40 Richard Sunderland serpentine
651 13:21:40 Caryn Swart  
531 12:41:40 Richard Sweeting  
355 11:43:00 Richard Symes St Georges Open Water Swim Club
477 12:23:40 Andy Szkopiak  
298 11:24:00 Stephen Tabberner  
261 11:11:40 Bruno Taylor  
570 12:54:40 Neale Taylor  
707 13:40:20 Ian Taylor  
264 11:12:40 Andrew Telesia  
682 13:32:00 Alan Thomas  
197 10:50:20 Mark Thomas Crystal Palace Triathletes
703 13:39:00 Neal Thomas  
755 13:56:20 Alex Thomas  
765 13:59:40 Stephen Thompson Tri London
609 13:07:40 Guy Thorneloe  
523 12:39:00 Greg Thornett  
546 12:46:40 Charlie Tinsley  
529 12:41:00 Julian Tite  
575 12:56:20 Phil Todd SLHTriClub
453 12:15:40 James Toone  
467 12:20:20 Tia Tracey  
393 11:55:40 Henry Tricks  
311 11:28:20 Jamie Tulacz  
211 10:55:00 Gemma Tune East Essex Tri Club
541 12:45:00 Sarah Turner Greenwich Tritons
644 13:19:20 David Tyler  
277 12:28:00  
738 13:50:40 Kim van Breukelen  
239 11:04:20 Tim Venables  
481 12:25:00 Stephen Vey Clapham Chasers
763 13:59:00 Katharine Vile Ful-on-Tri
679 13:31:00 Bridget Virgo Tri London
532 12:42:00 James Voss  
230 11:01:20 Mark Wadley Serpentine Running Club
304 11:26:00 Kirsten Wagner  
734 13:49:20 Patrick Waldron Serpentine Running Club
427 12:07:00 Iain Wales  
668 13:27:20 Dominic Walker  
430 12:08:00 Tim Walkington  
334 11:36:00 Eileen Walsh Serpentine Running Club
670 13:28:00 Rupert Walshe  
386 11:53:20 Lisa Walton Crystal Palace Triathletes
767 14:00:20 Steven Wand Greenwich Tritons
587 13:00:20 Rob Watson  
353 11:42:20 Michael Watts  
226 11:00:00 Neil Waugh  
368 11:47:20 Michael Weeks  
292 11:22:00 Frieda Weiberle  
325 11:33:00 Paul Weinreich Tri London
597 13:03:40 Katrina Welham Clapham Chasers RC
448 12:14:00 Ulrike Wessollek  
520 12:38:00 David Westgate  
712 13:42:00 Dean Wheeler  
656 13:23:20 Thomas White  
758 13:57:20 David White Tri London
330 11:34:40 Roland Whyte  
652 13:22:00 Tom Wicksteed  
475 12:23:00 Paul Wilkie  
370 11:48:00 Lesley Wilkinson  
372 11:48:40 Claire Wilkinson  
373 11:49:00 Gordon Wilkinson  
736 13:50:00 Andrew Wilkinson  
494 12:29:20 Simon Williams  
566 12:53:20    
617 13:10:20 Iain Wills  
418 12:04:00 Kelvin Wilson  
729 13:47:40 Jason Wilson  
310 11:28:00 Will Withecombe  
452 12:15:20 Joseph Wood St George's Tri Club
577 12:57:00 Stephen Wood Greenwich Tritons
691 13:35:00  
459 12:17:40 Michal Wozny Oxford University Triathlon Club
530 12:41:20 Mark Wright  
722 13:45:20 Jody Wright  
521 12:38:20 Clare Wyngard Dulwich Runners AC
496 12:30:00 Michele Young  
544 12:46:00 Colin Young SLH Tri Club
572 12:55:20 Vilmos Zsombori